Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
So. | 18.06. | 16:00 | FC Zella-Mehlis II | vs. | TSV BW Helmershausen | 4 : 0 | ||||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Mi. | 17.05. | 18:00 | FC Zella-Mehlis II | vs. | SV 02 Mittelstille | 8 : 2 | ||||
TSV BW Helmershausen | vs. | 1. Suhler SV 06 II | 2 : 1 | |||||||
Viertelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 08.04. | 12:00 | FC Zella-Mehlis II | vs. | TSV Benshausen | 7 : 3 | ||||
Sa. | 08.04. | 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 06 II | vs. | SV Hümpfershausen | 5 : 1 | ||||
Sa. | 08.04. | 15:00 | SV 02 Mittelstille | vs. | SV HR Frankenheim | 2 : 0 | ||||
TSV BW Helmershausen | vs. | SV 1921 Walldorf II | 5 : 2 | |||||||
Achtelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 12.11. | 13:30 | SVJ 03 Albrechts II | vs. | TSV Benshausen | 0 : 4 | ||||
SpG Goldlauter II | vs. | SV Hümpfershausen | 0 : 3 | |||||||
FC Zella-Mehlis II | vs. | SpG Neubrunn II | 2 : 0 | |||||||
SV 1921 Walldorf II | vs. | SpG Struth-Helmershof II | 8 : 0 | |||||||
So. | 12.03. | 14:00 | SpG Kühndorf | vs. | SV 02 Mittelstille | 3 : 6 | ||||
1. Suhler SV 06 II | vs. | Mehmelser SV RW | 5 : 1 | n.V. | ||||||
SpG Jüchsen II | vs. | TSV BW Helmershausen | 1 : 4 | |||||||
Sa. | 25.03. | 14:00 | SV HR Frankenheim | vs. | SV Kaltenlengsfeld | 9 : 1 | ||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 13.08. | 13:00 | FC Zella-Mehlis II | vs. | SpG Rosatal | 3 : 2 | ||||
Sa. | 13.08. | 15:00 | SpG Struth-Helmershof II | vs. | Rhönfporte Melkers | 2 : 0 | ||||
Mittelschmalkalden II | vs. | TSV Benshausen | 1 : 2 | |||||||
TSV Benshausen II | vs. | SpG Jüchsen II | 1 : 8 | |||||||
SV HR Frankenheim | vs. | SV 01 Dreißigacker II | 4 : 0 | |||||||
SpG Untermaßfeld II | vs. | Mehmelser SV RW | 2 : 4 | |||||||
Kaltennordheim II | vs. | SV 02 Mittelstille | 0 : 7 | |||||||
So. | 14.08. | 15:00 | SpG Kühndorf | vs. | SG Helba | 7 : 5 | n.E. | |||
SV 1921 Walldorf II | vs. | FSV RW Breitungen II | 4 : 0 | |||||||
Freilos | TSV BW Helmershausen | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | SpG Goldlauter II | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | SV Hümpfershausen | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | SVJ 03 Albrechts II | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | 1. Suhler SV 06 II | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | SV Kaltenlengsfeld | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | SpG Neubrunn II | - : - | ||||||||
Männer Kreispokal Rhön/Rennsteig