Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||
Sa. | 23.03. | 14:00 | FSV Schleiz | vs. | SV BW´90 Neustadt | 4 : 2 |
Sa. | 23.03. | 14:00 | FSV 06 Ohratal | vs. | Schweina-Gumpelstadt | 3 : 3 |
Sa. | 23.03. | 14:00 | SpVgg Geratal | vs. | FSV 1996 Preußen BLSZ | 0 : 0 |
Sa. | 23.03. | 14:00 | BSV Sondershausen | vs. | FC Ad Fahner Höhe | 1 : 2 |
Sa. | 23.03. | 14:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | Union Mühlhausen | 6 : 0 |
So. | 24.03. | 14:00 | Wacker Nordhausen | vs. | 1. FC Eichsfeld | 1 : 2 |
Sa. | 30.03. | 14:00 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | vs. | SV SCHOTT Jena | - : - |
Di. | 30.04. | 18:15 | FC Thüringen Weida | vs. | FC Saalfeld | - : - |
Gesamttabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
|
||||||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt. | ||
1. | (1.)  | FC An der Fahner Höhe (A) | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 48 : 16 | 32 | 48 | |
2. | (2.)  | BSG Wismut Gera | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 58 : 14 | 44 | 47 | |
3. | (3.)  | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen (A) | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 42 : 24 | 18 | 36 | |
4. | (4.)  | FC Thüringen Weida | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39 : 22 | 17 | 35 | |
5. | (5.)  | FSV Schleiz | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 38 : 35 | 3 | 34 | |
6. | (6.)  | SV Blau-Weiß´90 Neustadt/Orla (N) | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 36 : 42 | -6 | 31 | |
7. | (9.)  | 1. FC Eichsfeld | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29 : 31 | -2 | 29 | |
8. | (8.)  | FSV 1996 Preußen Bad Langensalza | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30 : 35 | -5 | 28 | |
9. | (7.)  | SV SCHOTT Jena | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 33 : 18 | 15 | 27 | |
10. | (12.)  | Spielvereinigung Geratal | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 25 : 35 | -10 | 21 | |
11. | (10.)  | FC Union Mühlhausen (N) | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 28 : 47 | -19 | 21 | |
12. | (11.)  | 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 29 : 31 | -2 | 20 | |
13. | (13.)  | FC Saalfeld | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26 : 40 | -14 | 16 | |
14. | (14.)  | FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 32 : 51 | -19 | 14 | |
15. | (15.)  | FSV 06 Ohratal Ohrdruf (N) | 20 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 26 : 42 | -16 | 11 | |
16. | (16.)  | BSV Eintracht Sondershausen | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 : 48 | -36 | 9 |