|
zurück
Der Spielplan der Männer Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II
ST |
Anstoss |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
1. |
Sa, 06.08. 15:00 |
BSV Sondershausen II |
vs. |
TSV 03 Urbach
|
1 : 2 |
|
2. |
Sa, 13.08. 16:00 |
SV GA Bleicherode |
vs. |
BSV Sondershausen II
|
3 : 1 |
|
3. |
Sa, 20.08. 15:00 |
BSV Sondershausen II |
vs. |
SV Ilfeld
|
3 : 0 |
|
4. |
So, 28.08. 14:00 |
FSV Holzthaleben |
vs. |
BSV Sondershausen II
|
1 : 2 |
|
5. |
Sa, 10.09. 15:00 |
BSV Sondershausen II |
vs. |
SpG Greußen
|
2 : 2 |
|
6. |
Sa, 17.09. 14:00 |
VfB Artern 1919 |
vs. |
BSV Sondershausen II
|
2 : 0 |
|
7. |
So, 25.09. 14:00 |
BSV Sondershausen II |
vs. |
SV Lipprechterode
|
2 : 2 |
|
8. |
Sa, 08.10. 15:00 |
FSG´99 Salza |
vs. |
BSV Sondershausen II
|
0 : 0 |
|
9. |
So, 16.10. 14:00 |
BSV Sondershausen II |
vs. |
VfB Oldisleben
|
2 : 2 |
|
10. |
Sa, 22.10. 15:00 |
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja |
vs. |
BSV Sondershausen II
|
2 : 1 |
|
11. |
Sa, 29.10. 14:00 |
LSG Oberheldrungen |
vs. |
BSV Sondershausen II
|
2 : 1 |
|
12. |
Sa, 05.11. 14:00 |
BSV Sondershausen II |
vs. |
VfB Werther 1920
|
1 : 1 |
|
13. |
Sa, 26.11. 14:00 |
Kalbsriether SV |
vs. |
BSV Sondershausen II
|
1 : 2 |
|
14. |
Sa, 04.03. 14:00 |
TSV 03 Urbach |
vs. |
BSV Sondershausen II
|
1 : 1 |
|
15. |
So, 11.12. 16:00 |
BSV Sondershausen II |
vs. |
SV GA Bleicherode
|
1 : 2 |
|
16. |
Sa, 18.03. 14:00 |
SV Ilfeld |
vs. |
BSV Sondershausen II
|
0 : 0 |
|
17. |
So, 26.03. 14:00 |
BSV Sondershausen II |
vs. |
FSV Holzthaleben
|
3 : 2 |
|
18. |
Sa, 01.04. 15:00 |
SpG Greußen |
vs. |
BSV Sondershausen II
|
3 : 3 |
|
19. |
So, 09.04. 14:00 |
BSV Sondershausen II |
vs. |
VfB Artern 1919
|
2 : 1 |
|
20. |
Sa, 22.04. 15:00 |
SV Lipprechterode |
vs. |
BSV Sondershausen II
|
2 : 1 |
|
21. |
So, 07.05. 14:00 |
BSV Sondershausen II |
vs. |
FSG´99 Salza
|
4 : 2 |
|
22. |
So, 14.05. 14:00 |
VfB Oldisleben |
vs. |
BSV Sondershausen II
|
2 : 3 |
|
23. |
Sa, 20.05. 15:00 |
BSV Sondershausen II |
vs. |
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja
|
4 : 2 |
|
24. |
So, 28.05. 14:00 |
BSV Sondershausen II |
vs. |
LSG Oberheldrungen
|
2 : 1 |
|
25. |
Sa, 10.06. 15:00 |
VfB Werther 1920 |
vs. |
BSV Sondershausen II
|
2 : 0 |
|
26. |
Sa, 17.06. 15:00 |
BSV Sondershausen II |
vs. |
Kalbsriether SV
|
3 : 2 |
|
zum Gesamtspielplan |
|
Drösis Sportstudio
PODCAST
|
|
|