Thüringer Fußball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Der Spielplan der Männer Landesklasse Staffel 2 - TSV Motor Gispersleben

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  So, 04.08. 15:00  SV Wüstheuterode   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   3 : 3 
 2.  Fr, 16.08. 18:30  TSV Gispersleben   vs.   SpG Struth   2 : 1 
 3.  Fr, 23.08. 18:00  Union Mühlhausen   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   0 : 2 
 4.  So, 01.09. 15:00  Spielfrei     TSV Gispersleben  - : -
 5.  So, 15.09. 15:00  SpG Großengottern   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   4 : 2 
 6.  So, 22.09. 14:00  TSV Gispersleben   vs.   SV GW Siemerode   1 : 6 
 7.  So, 29.09. 15:00  TSV Gispersleben   vs.   SV Bielen 1926   2 : 2 
 8.  So, 06.10. 14:00  BSV Sondershausen II   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   4 : 3 
 9.  So, 20.10. 15:00  TSV Gispersleben   vs.   SpG Leinefelde   5 : 1 
 10.  So, 27.10. 15:00  FSV Sömmerda   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   2 : 4 
 11.  So, 03.11. 15:00  TSV Gispersleben   vs.   SV 90 Altengottern   0 : 2 
 12.  Fr, 03.04. 18:00  SV BW Greußen   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   ausgef. 
 13.  Sa, 16.11. 14:00  TSV Gispersleben   vs.   SpG Lache Erfurt   3 : 1 
 14.  Sa, 23.11. 18:00  FC Erfurt Nord   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   2 : 1 
 15.  Sa, 30.11. 14:30  TSV Gispersleben   vs.   SV BW Büßleben   5 : 1 
 16.  So, 01.03. 12:00  TSV Gispersleben   vs.   SV Wüstheuterode   1 : 2 
 17.  Sa, 11.04. 14:00  SpG Struth   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   ausgef. 
 18.  So, 15.03. 14:00  TSV Gispersleben   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   ausgef. 
 19.  So, 22.03. 14:00  Spielfrei     TSV Gispersleben  - : -
 20.  So, 29.03. 14:00  TSV Gispersleben   vs.   SpG Großengottern   ausgef. 
 21.  So, 05.04. 14:30  SV GW Siemerode   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   ausgef. 
 22.  Sa, 18.04. 15:00  SV Bielen 1926   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   ausgef. 
 23.  So, 26.04. 14:00  TSV Gispersleben   vs.   BSV Sondershausen II   ausgef. 
 24.  Sa, 02.05. 15:00  SpG Leinefelde   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   ausgef. 
 25.  So, 10.05. 14:00  TSV Gispersleben   vs.   FSV Sömmerda   ausgef. 
 26.  So, 17.05. 15:00  SV 90 Altengottern   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   ausgef. 
 27.  So, 24.05. 14:00  TSV Gispersleben   vs.   SV BW Greußen   ausgef. 
 28.  Fr, 29.05. 18:30  SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   ausgef. 
 29.  Sa, 06.06. 15:00  TSV Gispersleben   vs.   FC Erfurt Nord   ausgef. 
 30.  So, 14.06. 15:00  SV BW Büßleben   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   ausgef. 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 
Sportwetten24

Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3