Transferliste Saison 2020/21

Stand 14. März 2021

Phillip Heinz FC Coburg II » SV 08 Steinach
Siaka Diaby FC Thüringen Weida » SV Eintracht Eisenberg
Chris Ulrich SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf » SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz
Martin Skujat SV Chemie Böhlen » SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz
Arne Schönheit SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz » 1. FC Sonneberg 2004
Michel Jakob JFG Rödental » 1. FC Sonneberg 2004
Florian Scheidemann SC Effelder » 1. FC Sonneberg 2004
Toni Walther JFG Rödental » 1. FC Sonneberg 2004
Tsvetan Mihov FC Thüringen Weida » BSG Wismut Gera
Philipp Katzenberger VFC Plauen » BSG Wismut Gera
Lionel Kirstein BSG Wismut Gera » SG Eurotrink Kickers
Robert Paul BSG Wismut Gera » SV 1879 Ehrenhain
Hagen Fuhrmann SV 1883 Schwarza » SG Traktor Teichel
Evan Häußer SV 1883 Schwarza » SG Traktor Teichel
Eric Wiegand Blau-Weiß Lipprechterode » BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
Felix Schwerdt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt » FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Nils Schröter FSV Wacker Nordhausen » BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
Leon Gümpel FSV Wacker Nordhausen » 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
Maximilian Groß SV 1911 Dingelstädt » 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
Lucas Weis SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben » FSV Martinroda
Marco Schuchardt FC An der Fahner Höhe » TSV Motor Gispersleben
Philip Kreische FC An der Fahner Höhe » SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben
Amadou Talibe Daillo FC An der Fahner Höhe II » Sportfreunde Marbach
Sören Wagner FC Borntal Erfurt » SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben
Lucas Normann SV 09 Arnstadt » SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben
Maximilian Seitz SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz » FSV 06 Ohratal
Oliver Arnold F.C. Eisenach » FSV 06 Ohratal
Tim Fischer SG Falken 1948 » F.C. Eisenach
Philipp Krug FSV Martinroda » F.C. Eisenach
Joel Klette FC An der Fahner Höhe » SV 1916 Großrudestedt
Mattis Van Hooff FC An der Fahner Höhe II » ESV Lokomotive Erfurt
Joy-Lance Mickels FC Carl Zeiss Jena » MVV Maastricht
Jannis Kübler FC Carl Zeiss Jena » SV Straelen
Marian Sarr FC Carl Zeiss Jena » Bonner SC
Nick Förster FC Carl Zeiss Jena II » Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Matthias Kühne FC Carl Zeiss Jena » FC Einheit Rudolstadt
Tino Langhammer FC Einheit Rudolstadt » FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Lucas Müller SV Bielen » SV National Auleben
Paul Wanski SG Donndorf » VfB Artern
Marius Mundin VfB Artern » SG SV Roßleben/Bottendorf
Christopher Armstroff SV Empor Walschleben » VfL Halle 1896 II
Stefan Carow SV Empor Walschleben » FSV 06 Kölleda
Marcel Kümpel FSV Rot-Weiss Breitungen » SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
Milan Mitrovic Sloga Leskovac (Serbien) » FSV Schleiz
Robby Kögler SSV Markranstädt » FSV Schleiz
Nicky Eichelkraut SpVgg Selbitz » FSV Schleiz
Sebastian Tens SpVgg Selbitz » FSV Schleiz
Florian Cepa BW´91 Bad Frankenhausen » SSV Udersleben
Marus Bödger LSG 80 Oberheldrungen » BW´91 Bad Frankenhausen
Daniel Kraus SV Moßbach » SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt
Nick Wollschläger SpVgg Geratal » unbekannt
Gouan Mohammad SpVgg Geratal » unbekannt
Oskar Sennewald FSV Wacker 03 Gotha » SpVgg Geratal
Alexander Roshkow FSV Wacker 03 Gotha » SV Westring Gotha
Matthias Schmidt FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen » SV Westhausen
Benjamin Förster BFC Dynamo » ZFC Meuselwitz
Alexander Dartsch Chemnitzer FC » ZFC Meuselwitz
Cottrell Ezekwem ZFC Meuselwitz » VfB Homberg
Serhat-Semih Güler ZFC Meuselwitz » Bonner SC
Rudolf González Vass ZFC Meuselwitz » Bonner SC
Dennis Blaser ZFC Meuselwitz » unbekannt
Jonas Hoffmann ZFC Meuselwitz » Doberaner FC
Hannes Rückert 1. FC Magdeburg » FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Selim Aydemir Menemen Belediyespor » FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Lirim Mema KF Drita Gjilan » FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Vilim Posinkovic FK Radnik Bijeljina » FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Antun Markovic NK Papuk Orahovica » FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hedy Chaabi Royal Francs Borains » FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Abou Ballo Royal Francs Borains » FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Felix Schwerdt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt » unbekannt
Hans Oeftger FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt » VT Catamounts
Markus Walter FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt » TSV Motor Gispersleben
Martin Umlauft 1. Suhler SV » SV Dietzhausen
Florian Hänchen VfB Weißwasser 1909 » VfB Artern
Benito Granert TSV Pfaffengrund » SC 1903 Weimar
Lucas Laue SC 1903 Weimar » FC Einheit Bad Berka
Luca Albrecht SC 1903 Weimar » unbekannt
Vitalij Kraft SV Am Ettersberg » FSV Grün-Weiß Blankenhain
Sebastian Schön FSV Grün-Weiß Blankenhain » VfB Apolda
Izet Bajram FSV Grün-Weiß Blankenhain » SpVgg Kranichfeld 1861
Manuel Hildebrandt SG Herpfer SV » FSV Oepfershausen
Franz Wiegel FSV Martinroda » FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
Marc Fernando FSV Martinroda » SV Germania Ilmenau
Matthias Wolfenstetter FSV Martinroda » SV Germania Ilmenau
Patrick Fiur FSV Martinroda » TSV Bad Blankenburg
Justin Kaps SG Glücksbrunn Schweina » Stahl Brotterode-Trusetal
Sadder Mbye ESV Lokomotive Erfurt » FC Steinbach-Hallenberg
Omar Mbye ESV Lokomotive Erfurt » FC Steinbach-Hallenberg