Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||
Do. | 28.03. | 19:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 2 : 0 |
Do. | 28.03. | 19:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | vs. | Greifwalder FC | 1 : 1 |
Fr. | 29.03. | 13:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | vs. | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | - : - |
Sa. | 30.03. | 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | VSG Altglienicke | - : - |
Sa. | 30.03. | 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | vs. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - : - |
So. | 31.03. | 13:00 | FC Viktoria Berlin | vs. | SV Babelsberg 03 | - : - |
So. | 31.03. | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | vs. | FSV Zwickau | - : - |
Mo. | 01.04. | 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus | vs. | FC Eilenburg | - : - |
Mo. | 01.04. | 13:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | - : - |
Gesamttabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
|
||||||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt. | ||
1. | SV Babelsberg 03 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 10 | 12 | 28 | ||
2. | FC Energie Cottbus | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25 : 12 | 13 | 27 | ||
3. | Greifswalder FC | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 30 : 10 | 20 | 26 | ||
4. | Berliner FC Dynamo | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 28 : 12 | 16 | 26 | ||
5. | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30 : 17 | 13 | 25 | ||
6. | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 20 : 12 | 8 | 24 | ||
7. | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 : 8 | 8 | 23 | ||
8. | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 7 | 23 | ||
9. | FSV Zwickau (A) | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 5 | 22 | ||
10. | VSG Altglienicke | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 : 23 | 4 | 21 | ||
11. | Chemnitzer FC | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 15 | 2 | 21 | ||
12. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 19 | 6 | 20 | ||
13. | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 19 | 5 | 20 | ||
14. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 19 | 0 | 17 | ||
15. | FC Eilenburg (N) | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 23 | -8 | 15 | ||
16. | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 : 17 | 0 | 14 | ||
17. | Berliner Athletik Klub 07 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11 : 22 | -11 | 13 | ||
18. | FC Hansa Rostock II (N) | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 21 | -1 | 12 |