Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

Männer Kreispokal Südthüringen

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 04.06.  15:00   Nh.-Schierschnitz   vs.   SC 06 Oberlind   2 : 0 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 25.05.  18:00   TSV Ummerstadt   vs.   Nh.-Schierschnitz   5 : 7  n.E.
     SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   SpG Veilsdorf   1 : 0 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 23.04.  15:00   Hainaer SV   vs.   SpG Veilsdorf   2 : 3 
 So. 24.04.  15:00   TSV Ummerstadt   vs.   Hildburghausen II   5 : 1 
     SV 07 Milz   vs.   Nh.-Schierschnitz   2 : 4  n.E.
     SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   SC Schleusingen   2 : 1 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 16.04.  17:00   SpG Steinach II   vs.   TSV Ummerstadt   2 : 3  n.V.
 Mo. 18.04.  14:30   VfR Jagdshof 1931   vs.   SC Schleusingen   0 : 11 
     Nh.-Schierschnitz   vs.   SpG Goßmannsrod   3 : 1 
     SV 07 Milz   vs.   SV Etr. Heldburg   6 : 4  n.E.
     Hainaer SV   vs.   SpG Sachsenbrunn   3 : 0 
 Mo. 18.04.  15:00   SV 08 Westhausen   vs.   SC 06 Oberlind   4 : 5  n.E.
     SpG Veilsdorf   vs.   SV Schönbrunn   4 : 1  n.E.
 Mo. 18.04.  17:00   Hildburghausen II   vs.   SC 09 Effelder   4 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 13.03.  14:30   SV 1919 Reurieth   vs.   SV Etr. Heldburg   1 : 2 
     SV 1920 Mupperg   vs.   SpG Steinach II   1 : 7 
     SV BW Heubisch   vs.   Nh.-Schierschnitz   3 : 5 
     SV 08 Westhausen   vs.   Erlauer SV GW   1 : 0 
     SpG Mendhausen   vs.   SV Schönbrunn   0 : 5 
     SpG Goßmannsrod   vs.   SG 51 Sonneberg   2 : 0  W
 Sa. 19.03.  15:30   SpG Lauscha   vs.   SC 06 Oberlind   1 : 3 
 So. 20.03.  13:00   SV GW Waldau   vs.   Hildburghausen II   1 : 3 
 So. 20.03.  14:30   TSV Gleichamberg   vs.   SC Schleusingen   1 : 4 
     SG Marisfeld/O.   vs.   SV 07 Milz   0 : 3 
     Rennsteig Ernstthal   vs.   SpG Veilsdorf   0 : 2  W
     SpG Rauenstein   vs.   SpG Sachsenbrunn   0 : 1 
     SpG Lauscha II   vs.   VfR Jagdshof 1931   6 : 7  n.E.
     SV Gellershausen   vs.   Hainaer SV   0 : 3 
 So. 20.03.  15:30   Erlauer SV GW II   vs.   TSV Ummerstadt   0 : 2  W
 Fr. 08.04.  18:30   TSV 1884 Sbg-West   vs.   SC 09 Effelder   0 : 2  W
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 28.08.  14:00   SpG Lauscha II   vs.   SG 51 Sonneberg II   4 : 2  n.V.
 Sa. 28.08.  16:00   SpG Mendhausen II   vs.   SV GW Waldau   0 : 2  W
     SV Schönbrunn II   vs.   SV 1919 Reurieth   0 : 7 
     Hildburghausen III   vs.   SG Marisfeld/O.   0 : 4 
     SpG Goßmannsrod II   vs.   Erlauer SV GW II   1 : 3 
 So. 29.08.  12:30   SC 06 Oberlind II   vs.   SpG Lauscha   2 : 5 
     SV Etr. Heldburg II   vs.   TSV Ummerstadt   0 : 5 
 So. 29.08.  15:00   TSV Gleichamberg   vs.   SpG Eishausen   4 : 3 
     VfR Jagdshof 1931   vs.   SpG Fehrenbach   6 : 3 
     Rennsteig Ernstthal   vs.   Schleusingerneundorf   6 : 5  n.E.
     SV 1920 Mupperg   vs.   SpG Veilsdorf II   5 : 3 
     SpG Rauenstein   vs.   SV 03 Eisfeld   4 : 3  n.V.
     SV 07 Häselrieth   vs.   SV Gellershausen   2 : 3 
     SpG Steinach II   vs.   SpG Sonneberg 04 II   2 : 0  W
     Hildburghausen II   vs.   TSV 1911 Themar   2 : 1 
     FC BW Schalkau   vs.   SV BW Heubisch   1 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 21.08.  16:00   Hildburghausen III   vs.   SV 07 Häselrieth II   3 : 2 
 So. 22.08.  13:00   TSV 1911 Themar II   vs.   SV Etr. Heldburg II   8 : 9  n.E.
 So. 22.08.  15:00   SpG Mendhausen II   vs.   SpG Gompertshausen   1 : 0 
     SV Schönbrunn II   vs.   SpG Bedheim   1 : 0 
     TSV 1884 Sbg-West II   vs.   SpG Lauscha II   1 : 3 
     SV Rottmar/Gefell   vs.   SV 1920 Mupperg   2 : 9 
     SpG Heinersdorf   vs.   SC 06 Oberlind II   1 : 10 
     1. FC Köppelsdorf   vs.   VfR Jagdshof 1931   0 : 2  W
     SpG Dingsleben   vs.   SpG Goßmannsrod II   0 : 2  W
     TSV 1894 Unterlind   vs.   SG 51 Sonneberg II   1 : 15 


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed