Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

Männer Kreispokal Mittelthüringen

 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 16.10.  14:00   SV 70 Tonndorf   vs.   SpG Ilmenau   1 : 5 
     FSV Mellenbach/S.   vs.   SpG Oberweißbach   2 : 5  n.V.
     TSV 1880 Elgersburg   vs.   SG Moorental 1954   3 : 2  n.V.
     FC Empor Weimar   vs.   SC 03 Weimar II   1 : 2 
     TSG Kaulsdorf   vs.   TSG Bau Remschütz   1 : 4 
     TSV Bad Blankenburg   vs.   SV Gehren 1911   3 : 0 
 Sa. 16.10.  14:30   SV Großschwabhausen   vs.   FSV GW Blankenhain   3 : 4  n.E.
 So. 17.10.  14:00   ZLSG Wormstedt   vs.   Gräfinau-Angstedt   1 : 4 
     FSV Martinroda II   vs.   FSV Gräfenroda   7 : 5  n.V.
     Ilmtal Zottelstedt   vs.   Einheit Bad Berka   1 : 3 
     Schöndorfer SV   vs.   SV Unterwellenborn   2 : 0  W
     TSV 1864 Magdala   vs.   SpG Großbreitenbach   1 : 0 
     Wachsenb. Haarhausen   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   1 : 4 
 Sa. 30.10.  14:00   VfB Oberweimar   vs.   BSG Leutenberg   3 : 2 
     FV BW Niederzimmern   vs.   SV GW Witzleben   5 : 4  n.E.
 Sa. 04.12.  13:00   Germania Königsee   vs.   SpG Lok Arnstadt   abges.   
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 11.09.  15:00   VfB Oberweimar   vs.   SV BW Niederroßla   4 : 0 
     SV 1951 Gaberndorf   vs.   TSV 1880 Elgersburg   1 : 5 
     SV Rennsteig   vs.   FSV Martinroda II   4 : 7 
     SpG Plaue   vs.   FSV Mellenbach/S.   4 : 5  n.V.
     Weimarer SV   vs.   FC Empor Weimar   1 : 4 
     SV 70 Tonndorf   vs.   SpG Elxleben   4 : 3 
     VfB Apolda II   vs.   SV Großschwabhausen   0 : 2  W
 So. 12.09.  15:00   Eintracht Obernissa   vs.   ZLSG Wormstedt   8 : 9  n.E.
     SG Moorental 1954   vs.   TSV 1928 Kromsdorf   2 : 0  W
     SpG Lok Arnstadt   vs.   BSC Apolda   3 : 2 
 Sa. 16.10.  14:00   1. FC Kiliansroda   vs.   FV BW Niederzimmern   1 : 3 
     SV GW Witzleben   vs.   FCE Rudolstadt II   2 : 0 
     BSG Leutenberg   vs.   SV 1880 Unterpörlitz   5 : 0 
 Sa. 30.10.  14:00   SpG Griesheim   vs.   Germania Königsee   0 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 28.08.  14:00   Medizin Bad Sulza   vs.   Weimarer SV   0 : 2  W
 Sa. 28.08.  15:00   VfB Oberweimar   vs.   SV Etr. Wickerstedt   4 : 3  n.V.
     SV 1951 Gaberndorf   vs.   Isserodaer SV   5 : 4  n.V.
     SV Rennsteig   vs.   Eintracht Kirchheim   2 : 1 
     SpG Plaue   vs.   FSV 97 Stützerbach   2 : 0  W
     SV Einheit Legefeld   vs.   SpG Elxleben   2 : 3 
     SV Pfiffelbach   vs.   VfB Apolda II   0 : 3 
     FSV Mellenbach/S.   vs.   Traktor Teichel II   2 : 0  W
     TSV 1880 Elgersburg   vs.   TSV 1865 Langewiesen   2 : 1  n.V.
     FC Empor Weimar   vs.   SpG Niederwillingen   4 : 0 
     SV BW Niederroßla   vs.   SV Am Ettersberg   2 : 1  n.V.
     SV Großschwabhausen   vs.   FC Saalfeld II   4 : 2 
 So. 29.08.  14:30   Mellingen-Taubach   vs.   TSV 1928 Kromsdorf   2 : 3 
 So. 29.08.  15:00   SV Fortuna Böhlen   vs.   BSG Leutenberg   6 : 8 
     SpG Geratal II   vs.   SpG Lok Arnstadt   2 : 3  n.V.
     Eintracht Obernissa   vs.   SV Schmiedehausen   7 : 6  n.E.
     Fortuna Hopfgarten   vs.   BSC Apolda   2 : 3 
     TSV Berlstedt/N.   vs.   SV 70 Tonndorf   1 : 4 
     ZLSG Wormstedt   vs.   SV GW Großobringen   2 : 0 
     FSV Martinroda II   vs.   SV 09 Arnstadt II   5 : 3  n.E.
     SG Moorental 1954   vs.   SpVgg Kranichfeld   2 : 0  W
 Sa. 11.09.  15:00   Probstzellaer SV   vs.   SV GW Witzleben   1 : 4 
     FV BW Niederzimmern   vs.   Fortuna Frankendorf   5 : 0 
     1. FC Kiliansroda   vs.   SV GW Niedertrebra   5 : 1 
     TSV Zollhaus   vs.   Germania Königsee   0 : 2  W
     SG Saaletal 51   vs.   FCE Rudolstadt II   1 : 4 
     SpG Gräfenthal   vs.   SV 1880 Unterpörlitz   1 : 6 
 Sa. 16.10.  14:00   Traktor Langer Berg   vs.   SpG Griesheim   0 : 11 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 28.08.  15:00   1. FC Kiliansroda   vs.   Uhlstädter SV   4 : 1 
     SG Saaletal 51   vs.   Unterloquitzer SV   4 : 2 
     SV 90 Niederkrossen   vs.   TSV Zollhaus   3 : 4 
     SV GA Lehesten   vs.   SpG Gräfenthal   0 : 3 
 So. 29.08.  15:00   SV Cursdorf   vs.   Probstzellaer SV   1 : 3 
     FV BW Niederzimmern   vs.   FC Auerstedt   5 : 0 
 So. 12.09.  15:00   Traktor Langer Berg   vs.   Osthäuser SV   5 : 3 


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed