Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

Männer Kreispokal Nordthüringen

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 26.06.  16:00   SV National Auleben   vs.   SpG Rottleben   4 : 2 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 25.05.  18:00   FSV Holzthaleben   vs.   SpG Rottleben   1 : 2 
 Do. 26.05.  14:00   SV National Auleben   vs.   SpG Harztor   4 : 1 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 16.04.  14:00   SV GA Bleicherode   vs.   SpG Harztor   0 : 2 
     SpG Rottleben   vs.   SG BG Görsbach   2 : 1 
     FSV Holzthaleben   vs.   SV Herrmannsacker   2 : 0  n.V.
     SV National Auleben   vs.   Kalbsriether SV   4 : 0 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 13.11.  13:30   SG BG Görsbach   vs.   WSV Windehausen   4 : 1 
     VfB Artern 1919 II   vs.   SV Herrmannsacker   0 : 4 
     SV Kleinfurra   vs.   SpG Harztor   0 : 4 
     SV GA Bleicherode   vs.   BSV Sondershausen II   3 : 1 
     SpG Rottleben   vs.   SSV Udersleben   6 : 2 
     SG Sondershausen   vs.   FSV Holzthaleben   1 : 3 
     TSV BW Westerengel   vs.   SV National Auleben   0 : 1 
     SV Lipprechterode   vs.   Kalbsriether SV   2 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 02.10.  13:30   SG BG Görsbach   vs.   SV RW Kraja   5 : 2  n.V.
     SG Donndorf   vs.   TSV BW Westerengel   1 : 9 
     FSV Schernberg   vs.   SV GA Bleicherode   1 : 3  n.V.
     SG Obertopfstedt   vs.   FSV Holzthaleben   2 : 6 
     VfB Artern 1919 II   vs.   Hauterodaer SV   2 : 0  W
     WSV Windehausen   vs.   Germania Großfurra   2 : 1 
     VfB Werther 1920   vs.   SV Lipprechterode   1 : 3 
     SV Herrmannsacker   vs.   LSG Oberheldrungen   1 : 0 
     SpG Roßleben   vs.   SG Sondershausen   2 : 3  n.E.
     VfL 28 Ellrich   vs.   BSV Sondershausen II   1 : 2 
 Sa. 02.10.  14:00   SpG Sundhausen   vs.   SSV Udersleben   1 : 4 
 So. 03.10.  13:30   SV Kleinfurra   vs.   VfB Oldisleben   2 : 1  n.V.
     SG Seehausen   vs.   SV National Auleben   1 : 3 
     SpG Rottleben   vs.   TSG Kehmstedt   3 : 2 
     VfL 1888 Ebeleben   vs.   SpG Harztor   4 : 5 
     LSG Großwechsungen   vs.   Kalbsriether SV   1 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 03.09.  18:30   SG Berka   vs.   TSV BW Westerengel   1 : 3 
 Sa. 04.09.  14:00   SV Eintracht Clingen   vs.   Kalbsriether SV   1 : 7 
     Hohnstein Neustadt   vs.   WSV Windehausen   0 : 2  W
     SpG Sundhausen   vs.   SV 90 Hohenebra   3 : 1 
     SG Leimbach   vs.   LSG Großwechsungen   1 : 2 
     SV National Auleben   vs.   Bad Frankenhausen II   5 : 1 
 So. 05.09.  14:00   SSV Wollersleben   vs.   VfL 28 Ellrich   0 : 4 
     RSV Woffleben   vs.   SG Donndorf   3 : 6 
     TSG Liebenrode   vs.   VfL 1888 Ebeleben   0 : 19 
     SV 62 Westgreußen   vs.   VfB Werther 1920   0 : 4 
     SV Wasserthaleben   vs.   BSV Sondershausen II   1 : 4 
     SG Obertopfstedt   vs.   TSV 03 Urbach   2 : 0  W
     SV BW Greußen II   vs.   SV Herrmannsacker   1 : 3 
     SV BW Allmenhausen   vs.   FSV Schernberg   0 : 3 
     SV Abtsbessingen   vs.   FSV Holzthaleben   4 : 6  n.E.
     Fortuna Gehofen   vs.   SV RW Kraja   0 : 6 
     SV Badra   vs.   SpG Roßleben   1 : 4 
     VfB Artern 1919 II   vs.   Germania Heringen   7 : 1 
     Friedetal Sollstedt   vs.   SSV Udersleben   0 : 2 
     SV GA Bleicherode   vs.   TSG Krimderode   2 : 0  W
     SV Bielen 1926 II   vs.   SpG Harztor   1 : 4 
     SpG Rottleben   vs.   SpG Reinsdorf   5 : 1 
     SV 90 Großenehrich   vs.   TSG Kehmstedt   2 : 3 
     SG Sondershausen   vs.   SV Etr. Niedergebra   2 : 0  W
     LSG Oberheldrungen   vs.   FSG´99 Salza   1 : 0 
      Freilos      SG BG Görsbach  - : -
     Freilos      VfB Oldisleben  - : -
     Freilos      Hauterodaer SV  - : -
     Freilos      SG Seehausen  - : -
     Freilos      SV Kleinfurra  - : -
     Freilos      Germania Großfurra  - : -
     Freilos      SV Lipprechterode  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed