Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 27.05. | 20:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | vs. | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 2 | ||||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Di. | 25.04. | 20:45 | Borussia M´gladbach | vs. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 7 : 8 | n.E. | |||
Mi. | 26.04. | 20:45 | FC Bayern München | vs. | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 3 | ||||
Viertelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Di. | 28.02. | 18:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | vs. | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 : 0 | ||||
Mi. | 01.03. | 18:30 | Hamburger SV | vs. | Borussia M´gladbach | 1 : 2 | ||||
Mi. | 01.03. | 20:45 | FC Bayern München | vs. | FC Schalke 04 | 3 : 0 | ||||
Di. | 14.03. | 18:30 | Sportfreunde Lotte | vs. | Borussia Dortmund | 0 : 3 | ||||
Achtelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Di. | 07.02. | 18:30 | Hamburger SV | vs. | 1. FC Köln | 2 : 0 | ||||
FC Astoria Walldorf | vs. | Arminia Bielefeld | 5 : 6 | n.E. | ||||||
Di. | 07.02. | 20:45 | FC Bayern München | vs. | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 : 0 | ||||
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | vs. | Borussia M´gladbach | 0 : 2 | |||||||
Mi. | 08.02. | 18:30 | SV Sandhausen 1916 | vs. | FC Schalke 04 | 1 : 4 | ||||
Sportfreunde Lotte | vs. | TSV München 1860 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
Mi. | 08.02. | 20:45 | Hannover 96 | vs. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 : 2 | ||||
Borussia Dortmund | vs. | Hertha BSC Berlin | 4 : 3 | n.E. | ||||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Di. | 25.10. | 18:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | vs. | Arminia Bielefeld | 0 : 1 | ||||
SC Freiburg | vs. | SV Sandhausen 1916 | 6 : 7 | n.E. | ||||||
Würzburger Kickers | vs. | TSV München 1860 | 3 : 4 | n.E. | ||||||
Sportfreunde Lotte | vs. | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 6 : 5 | n.E. | ||||||
Di. | 25.10. | 20:45 | FC St. Pauli 1910 | vs. | Hertha BSC Berlin | 0 : 2 | ||||
Hallescher FC | vs. | Hamburger SV | 0 : 4 | |||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | vs. | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 4 : 1 | n.E. | ||||||
Borussia M´gladbach | vs. | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
Mi. | 26.10. | 18:30 | FC Astoria Walldorf | vs. | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 : 0 | ||||
Hannover 96 | vs. | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 6 : 1 | |||||||
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | vs. | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
1. FC Heidenheim | vs. | VfL Wolfsburg | 0 : 1 | |||||||
Mi. | 26.10. | 20:45 | FC Bayern München | vs. | FC Augsburg 1907 | 3 : 1 | ||||
1. FC Köln | vs. | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 2 : 1 | n.V. | ||||||
1. FC Nürnberg | vs. | FC Schalke 04 | 2 : 3 | |||||||
Borussia Dortmund | vs. | 1. FC Union Berlin | 4 : 1 | n.E. | ||||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Fr. | 19.08. | 20:45 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | vs. | FC St. Pauli 1910 | 0 : 3 | ||||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | FC Bayern München | 0 : 5 | |||||||
FV 1893 Ravensburg | vs. | FC Augsburg 1907 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
Sa. | 20.08. | 15:30 | Hallescher FC | vs. | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 4 : 3 | n.V. | |||
Berliner FC Preußen | vs. | 1. FC Köln | 0 : 7 | |||||||
SG Dynamo Dresden | vs. | RB Leipzig | 7 : 6 | n.E. | ||||||
FC 08 Villingen | vs. | FC Schalke 04 | 1 : 4 | |||||||
Rot-Weiss Essen | vs. | Arminia Bielefeld | 6 : 7 | n.E. | ||||||
FC Viktoria Köln | vs. | 1. FC Nürnberg | 6 : 7 | n.E. | ||||||
SV Babelsberg 03 | vs. | SC Freiburg | 0 : 4 | |||||||
Würzburger Kickers | vs. | Eintr. Braunschweig | 1 : 0 | n.V. | ||||||
SV Drochtersen/A. | vs. | Borussia M´gladbach | 0 : 1 | |||||||
Sa. | 20.08. | 18:30 | FC 08 Homburg | vs. | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 0 : 3 | ||||
FC Hansa Rostock | vs. | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 0 : 3 | |||||||
TSV München 1860 | vs. | Karlsruher SC | 2 : 1 | |||||||
Sa. | 20.08. | 20:45 | FSV Frankfurt 1899 | vs. | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 : 2 | ||||
So. | 21.08. | 15:30 | Bremer SV 1906 | vs. | SV Darmstadt 98 | 0 : 7 | ||||
SC Hauenstein 1919 | vs. | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1 : 2 | |||||||
1. FC Egestorf/L. | vs. | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 0 : 6 | |||||||
SpVgg Unterhaching | vs. | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 5 : 7 | n.E. | ||||||
1. FC Magdeburg | vs. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 4 : 5 | n.E. | ||||||
FC Astoria Walldorf | vs. | VfL Bochum 1848 | 4 : 3 | n.V. | ||||||
Eintr. Norderstedt | vs. | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 : 4 | |||||||
MSV 02 Duisburg | vs. | 1. FC Union Berlin | 1 : 2 | n.V. | ||||||
Sportfreunde Lotte | vs. | SV Werder Bremen | 2 : 1 | |||||||
So. | 21.08. | 18:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | vs. | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 7 : 8 | n.E. | |||
Jahn Regensburg | vs. | Hertha BSC Berlin | 4 : 6 | n.E. | ||||||
SG Wattenscheid 09 | vs. | 1. FC Heidenheim | 1 : 2 | |||||||
Mo. | 22.08. | 18:30 | SC Paderborn 07 | vs. | SV Sandhausen 1916 | 1 : 2 | ||||
FSV Zwickau | vs. | Hamburger SV | 0 : 1 | |||||||
Offenbacher Kickers | vs. | Hannover 96 | 2 : 3 | n.V. | ||||||
Mo. | 22.08. | 20:45 | SV Eintracht Trier | vs. | Borussia Dortmund | 0 : 3 | ||||
Männer DFB-Pokal