Thüringer Fußball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Facebook Twitter
4 5 2 3 6 5 4
powered by zLiga
Männer Kreispokal Ostthüringen

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 03.06.  14:30   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   SV Roschütz 1886  - : -
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 15.04.  14:00   SV Roschütz 1886   vs.   SpG Westvororte   3 : 1 
     Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   0 : 2 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 10.12.  13:00   FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   1 : 5 
     SpG Westvororte   vs.   Traktor Nöbdenitz   2 : 0 
     Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   SpG Hohndorf   4 : 1 
 Sa. 10.12.  14:00   FC Altenburg   vs.   SV Roschütz 1886   1 : 2 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 15.10.  14:00   SV Langenberg   vs.   SV Roschütz 1886   1 : 8 
     OTG 1902 Gera   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   1 : 5 
     FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain II   2 : 0  W
     Traktor Nöbdenitz   vs.   1. FC Greiz II   6 : 0 
 So. 16.10.  14:00   SV 1876 Gera-Pforten   vs.   SpG Westvororte   3 : 4  n.V.
     SpG Zeulenroda II   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig   2 : 3 
     BSG Wismut Gera II   vs.   FC Altenburg   0 : 1 
 Mo. 31.10.  14:00   SpG Schmölln   vs.   SpG Hohndorf   1 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 02.09.  18:00   TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   0 : 2 
     FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   1. FC Greiz II   8 : 9  n.E.
 Sa. 03.09.  15:00   VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   FC Altenburg   1 : 4 
     SV Pöllwitz 1889   vs.   OTG 1902 Gera   1 : 2 
     FSV Ronneburg   vs.   Kraftsdorfer SV 03   1 : 0 
     FSV Berga   vs.   SpG Zeulenroda II   1 : 4 
     Eintracht Fockendorf   vs.   SpG Westvororte   0 : 5 
     BSG Wismut Gera II   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   8 : 1 
 So. 04.09.  14:30   Sportfreunde Gera   vs.   Traktor Nöbdenitz   2 : 5  n.V.
     SpG Weida II   vs.   SpG Hohndorf   2 : 4 
     SV 1876 Gera-Pforten   vs.   SSV 1938 Großenstein   5 : 2 
     SV Rositz II   vs.   SV Roschütz 1886   3 : 7 
     SV Eintracht Ponitz   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain II   0 : 1 
     SpG Braunichswalde   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig   0 : 6 
 Mo. 03.10.  15:00   SV Langenberg   vs.   ASV Wintersdorf   2 : 1 
 Sa. 15.10.  14:00   SpG Schmölln   vs.   FSV Gößnitz   1 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 06.08.  15:00   TSV 1905 Daßlitz   vs.   Kraftsdorfer SV 03   1 : 6 
     FSV Mohlsdorf   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera II   0 : 12 
     Weißbacher SV 51   vs.   SV Rositz II   1 : 3 
     VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   TSV Windischleuba   6 : 5  n.E.
     SV Pöllwitz 1889   vs.   SpG Langenwetzendorf   6 : 0 
     SV Langenberg   vs.   SVE Bad Köstritz   5 : 4  n.V.
     Einheit Altenburg   vs.   SpG Schmölln   0 : 4 
     SV BW Zechau-K.   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   0 : 4 
     SV Aga   vs.   FSV Gößnitz   1 : 2 
     SG BW´90 Steinsdorf   vs.   SV Roschütz 1886   0 : 2 
     Langenwolschendorf   vs.   SpG Hohndorf   1 : 4 
     Greizer SV   vs.   SpG Westvororte   1 : 11 
     BSV Paitzdorf   vs.   SV 1876 Gera-Pforten   3 : 4 
     TSV 1861 Pölzig   vs.   Traktor Nöbdenitz   1 : 5 
     SV Löbichau   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   0 : 2 
     Post SV Gera   vs.   Eintracht Fockendorf   0 : 4 
     OTG 1902 Gera   vs.   SV Münchenbernsdorf   5 : 2 
     FSV Berga   vs.   SpG Gera-Lusan   3 : 1 
     SV BW Auma   vs.   1. FC Greiz II   5 : 6  n.E.
 So. 07.08.  14:30   Sportfreunde Gera   vs.   LSV 1889 Altkirchen   3 : 2 
     SV 1954 Gerstenberg   vs.   SV Eintracht Ponitz   0 : 9 
     FSV Langenleuba-N.   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   1 : 3 
     SpG Weida II   vs.   SpG Eurotrink Gera   4 : 1 
     SpG Monstab-Lödla   vs.   FC Altenburg   1 : 7 
     SpG Zeulenroda II   vs.   SV BW´90 Greiz   2 : 1 
 So. 07.08.  15:00   SV Zehma 1897   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig   1 : 3 
     SV RS Altenburg   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain II   0 : 4 
 Sa. 13.08.  15:00   VSG Cossengrün   vs.   SpG Braunichswalde   1 : 3 
 Sa. 20.08.  15:00   Hainberger SV   vs.   TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf   4 : 7  n.V.
      Freilos      SV BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
     Freilos      SSV 1938 Großenstein  - : -
 Sa. 03.09.  15:00   ASV Wintersdorf   vs.   SV Lok Altenburg   7 : 0 

Sportwetten24