Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
So. | 12.06. | 15:00 | SV 1921 Walldorf | vs. | Steinbach-Hallenberg | 3 : 1 | ||||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Mi. | 04.05. | 18:00 | SV 1921 Walldorf | vs. | SpG Schmalkalden | 2 : 1 | ||||
SV Dreißigacker | vs. | Steinbach-Hallenberg | 0 : 2 | |||||||
Viertelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 26.03. | 14:00 | SV 1921 Walldorf | vs. | VfL Meiningen 04 | 6 : 4 | n.E. | |||
SV Mäbendorf 85 | vs. | SV Dreißigacker | 0 : 5 | |||||||
SpG Schmalkalden | vs. | FSV Floh-Seligenthal | 3 : 1 | |||||||
Sa. | 26.03. | 16:30 | SpG Suhl II | vs. | Steinbach-Hallenberg | 0 : 1 | ||||
Achtelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
So. | 27.09. | 15:00 | SpG Suhl II | vs. | SV Trusetal 05 | 3 : 2 | ||||
Sa. | 17.10. | 15:00 | SV Mäbendorf 85 | vs. | Mittelschmalkalden | 1 : 0 | ||||
Sa. | 14.11. | 13:30 | SV 1921 Walldorf | vs. | TSV Benshausen | 2 : 0 | W | |||
SV Kaltenwestheim | vs. | Steinbach-Hallenberg | 0 : 1 | |||||||
FSV Kaltensundheim | vs. | SpG Schmalkalden | 1 : 3 | |||||||
FSV RW Breitungen | vs. | VfL Meiningen 04 | 0 : 5 | |||||||
FSV Floh-Seligenthal | vs. | SpG Schwallungen | 5 : 0 | |||||||
Sa. | 14.11. | 14:00 | SV GW Wasungen | vs. | SV Dreißigacker | 1 : 2 | ||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 15.08. | 15:00 | WSG Zella-Mehlis | vs. | SV Kaltenwestheim | 2 : 4 | ||||
VfL Meiningen 04 II | vs. | SV Trusetal 05 | 0 : 4 | |||||||
SV 1921 Walldorf | vs. | FSV Oepfershausen | 4 : 1 | |||||||
SV Mäbendorf 85 | vs. | SpG Neubrunn | 6 : 5 | n.E. | ||||||
FSV Kaltensundheim | vs. | SVJ 03 Albrechts | 4 : 1 | |||||||
FSV Floh-Seligenthal | vs. | Struth-Helmershof | 11 : 10 | n.E. | ||||||
So. | 16.08. | 15:00 | SpG Suhl II | vs. | SpG Henneberg | 4 : 0 | ||||
TSV Benshausen | vs. | Struth-Helmershof II | 3 : 0 | |||||||
SpG Fambach | vs. | VfL Meiningen 04 | 1 : 6 | |||||||
SpG Jüchsen | vs. | SV Dreißigacker | 0 : 6 | |||||||
FSV Goldlauter | vs. | Mittelschmalkalden | 0 : 5 | |||||||
SpG Schmalkalden | vs. | SV Dietzhausen | 4 : 1 | |||||||
Freilos | Steinbach-Hallenberg | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | SV GW Wasungen | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | FSV RW Breitungen | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | SpG Schwallungen | - : - | ||||||||
Männer Ligapokal Rhön/Rennsteig