ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 14.08. 14:00 | Kraftsdorfer SV 03 | vs. | 1. FC Greiz II | 0 : 0 | |||
2. | Sa, 20.08. 15:00 | Gera-Westvororte | vs. | 1. FC Greiz II | 5 : 4 | |||
3. | So, 28.08. 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz II | vs. | SpG Schmölln | 2 : 2 | |||
4. | Sa, 10.09. 15:00 | FSV Lucka 1910 | vs. | 1. FC Greiz II | 4 : 0 | |||
5. | So, 18.09. 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz II | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | 1 : 2 | |||
6. | Sa, 24.09. 15:00 | Münchenbernsdorf | vs. | 1. FC Greiz II | 2 : 0 | |||
7. | So, 02.10. 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz II | vs. | SV Niederpöllnitz | 3 : 5 | |||
8. | Sa, 08.10. 15:00 | SV Roschütz | vs. | 1. FC Greiz II | 3 : 1 | |||
9. | So, 23.10. 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz II | vs. | SpG Hohndorf | 1 : 1 | |||
10. | Sa, 29.10. 14:00 | SV Fockendorf | vs. | 1. FC Greiz II | 2 : 2 | |||
11. | So, 06.11. 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz II | vs. | SSV Nöbdenitz | 0 : 1 | |||
12. | Sa, 12.11. 14:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | 1. FC Greiz II | 5 : 0 | |||
13. | Sa, 19.11. 15:00 | 1. FC Greiz II | vs. | FC Altenburg | 5 : 3 | |||
14. | So, 27.11. 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz II | vs. | SSV Großenstein | 2 : 2 | |||
15. | So, 04.12. 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz II | vs. | SVE Bad Köstritz | 0 : 0 | |||
16. | So, 26.02. 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz II | vs. | Kraftsdorfer SV 03 | 0 : 1 | |||
17. | So, 05.03. 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz II | vs. | Gera-Westvororte | 1 : 7 | |||
18. | Sa, 11.03. 14:00 | SpG Schmölln | vs. | 1. FC Greiz II | 9 : 1 | |||
19. | So, 19.03. 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz II | vs. | FSV Lucka 1910 | 2 : 2 | |||
20. | Sa, 25.03. 14:30 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | 1. FC Greiz II | 3 : 2 | |||
21. | So, 02.04. 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz II | vs. | Münchenbernsdorf | 2 : 1 | |||
22. | Sa, 08.04. 15:00 | SV Niederpöllnitz | vs. | 1. FC Greiz II | 2 : 1 | |||
23. | Sa, 22.04. 15:00 | 1. FC Greiz II | vs. | SV Roschütz | 0 : 3 | |||
24. | So, 30.04. 14:00 | SpG Hohndorf | vs. | 1. FC Greiz II | 1 : 2 | |||
25. | So, 07.05. 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz II | vs. | SV Fockendorf | 0 : 2 | |||
26. | Sa, 13.05. 15:00 | SSV Nöbdenitz | vs. | 1. FC Greiz II | 2 : 0 | W | ||
27. | So, 21.05. 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz II | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 3 : 3 | |||
28. | So, 28.05. 15:00 | FC Altenburg | vs. | 1. FC Greiz II | 2 : 0 | W | ||
29. | Sa, 10.06. 15:00 | SSV Großenstein | vs. | 1. FC Greiz II | 7 : 5 | |||
30. | Sa, 17.06. 15:00 | SVE Bad Köstritz | vs. | 1. FC Greiz II | 6 : 2 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
Der Spielplan der Männer Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen - 1. FC Greiz II