|
zurück
Der Spielplan der Männer Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/Unstrut-Hainich
1. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 13.08. 15:00 |
DJK SG Struth 1921 |
vs. |
SV 90 Altengottern
|
2 : 2 |
|
So, 14.08. 14:30 |
SV BW Brehme |
vs. |
SV Einheit Worbis
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
SG Ammern |
vs. |
SpG Kirchheilingen
|
7 : 0 |
|
|
SpG Bischofferode |
vs. |
SpG Arenshausen
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SV 1921 Diedorf |
vs. |
SpG Lengenfeld
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Körner II |
vs. |
SC Heiligenstadt II
|
1 : 2 |
|
So, 14.08. 15:00 |
SpG Großengottern |
vs. |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
|
0 : 4 |
|
|
2. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
So, 21.08. 14:30 |
SpG Arenshausen |
vs. |
SG Ammern
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Kirchheilingen |
vs. |
DJK SG Struth 1921
|
4 : 7 |
|
|
SV 90 Altengottern |
vs. |
SpG Großengottern
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
VfL Hüpstedt 1892 |
vs. |
SpG Körner II
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
SV Einheit Worbis |
vs. |
SV 1921 Diedorf
|
4 : 0 |
|
So, 21.08. 15:30 |
SC Heiligenstadt II |
vs. |
SV BW Brehme
|
1 : 2 |
|
So, 11.12. 13:30 |
SpG Lengenfeld |
vs. |
SpG Bischofferode
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
3. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 27.08. 15:00 |
DJK SG Struth 1921 |
vs. |
SpG Arenshausen
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
SG Ammern |
vs. |
SpG Lengenfeld
|
2 : 1 |
|
So, 28.08. 14:30 |
SV BW Brehme |
vs. |
SV 1921 Diedorf
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Bischofferode |
vs. |
SV Einheit Worbis
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
SC Heiligenstadt II |
vs. |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Körner II |
vs. |
SV 90 Altengottern
|
2 : 1 |
|
So, 28.08. 15:00 |
SpG Großengottern |
vs. |
SpG Kirchheilingen
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
4. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 10.09. 16:00 |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892 |
vs. |
SV BW Brehme
|
2 : 1 |
|
So, 11.09. 14:30 |
SpG Lengenfeld |
vs. |
DJK SG Struth 1921
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Arenshausen |
vs. |
SpG Großengottern
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Kirchheilingen |
vs. |
SpG Körner II
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
SV 90 Altengottern |
vs. |
SC Heiligenstadt II
|
3 : 4 |
|
|
SV 1921 Diedorf |
vs. |
SpG Bischofferode
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
SV Einheit Worbis |
vs. |
SG Ammern
|
5 : 1 |
|
|
5. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Fr, 16.09. 19:00 |
SpG Großengottern |
vs. |
SpG Lengenfeld
|
7 : 0 |
|
Sa, 17.09. 15:00 |
DJK SG Struth 1921 |
vs. |
SV Einheit Worbis
|
2 : 2 |
|
So, 18.09. 14:30 |
SV BW Brehme |
vs. |
SpG Bischofferode
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
SG Ammern |
vs. |
SV 1921 Diedorf
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
VfL Hüpstedt 1892 |
vs. |
SV 90 Altengottern
|
4 : 2 |
|
|
SC Heiligenstadt II |
vs. |
SpG Kirchheilingen
|
4 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Körner II |
vs. |
SpG Arenshausen
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
6. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 24.09. 14:00 |
SV 1921 Diedorf |
vs. |
DJK SG Struth 1921
|
2 : 5 |
|
So, 25.09. 14:30 |
SpG Lengenfeld |
vs. |
SpG Körner II
|
4 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Arenshausen |
vs. |
SC Heiligenstadt II
|
2 : 5 |
|
|
SpG Kirchheilingen |
vs. |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
SV 90 Altengottern |
vs. |
SV BW Brehme
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Bischofferode |
vs. |
SG Ammern
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
SV Einheit Worbis |
vs. |
SpG Großengottern
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
7. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Fr, 30.09. 18:30 |
SC Heiligenstadt II |
vs. |
SpG Lengenfeld
|
1 : 5 |
|
Sa, 01.10. 15:00 |
DJK SG Struth 1921 |
vs. |
SpG Bischofferode
|
7 : 1 |
|
Sa, 01.10. 15:30 |
SpG Großengottern |
vs. |
SV 1921 Diedorf
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
VfL Hüpstedt 1892 |
vs. |
SpG Arenshausen
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Körner II |
vs. |
SV Einheit Worbis
|
2 : 3 |
|
Sa, 22.10. 15:00 |
SV 90 Altengottern |
vs. |
SpG Kirchheilingen
|
4 : 0 |
|
Sa, 19.11. 14:00 |
SV BW Brehme |
vs. |
SG Ammern
|
4 : 3 |
|
|
8. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 08.10. 15:00 |
SpG Arenshausen |
vs. |
SV 90 Altengottern
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Kirchheilingen |
vs. |
SV BW Brehme
|
0 : 2 |
|
So, 09.10. 14:30 |
SpG Lengenfeld |
vs. |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
|
2 : 3 |
|
|
SG Ammern |
vs. |
DJK SG Struth 1921
|
0 : 5 |
|
|
SV 1921 Diedorf |
vs. |
SpG Körner II
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SV Einheit Worbis |
vs. |
SC Heiligenstadt II
|
2 : 2 |
|
So, 05.03. 14:00 |
SpG Großengottern |
vs. |
SpG Bischofferode
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
9. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 22.10. 15:00 |
SpG Körner II |
vs. |
SpG Bischofferode
|
0 : 2 |
|
So, 23.10. 14:30 |
SV BW Brehme |
vs. |
DJK SG Struth 1921
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
VfL Hüpstedt 1892 |
vs. |
SV Einheit Worbis
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
SC Heiligenstadt II |
vs. |
SV 1921 Diedorf
|
10 : 0 |
|
So, 23.10. 15:00 |
SpG Großengottern |
vs. |
SG Ammern
|
1 : 2 |
|
Sa, 19.11. 14:00 |
SpG Kirchheilingen |
vs. |
SpG Arenshausen
|
4 : 2 |
|
Do, 13.04. 18:30 |
SV 90 Altengottern |
vs. |
SpG Lengenfeld
|
5 : 2 |
|
|
10. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 29.10. 15:00 |
SpG Lengenfeld |
vs. |
SpG Kirchheilingen
|
4 : 3 |
|
|
DJK SG Struth 1921 |
vs. |
SpG Großengottern
|
1 : 1 |
|
So, 30.10. 14:00 |
SpG Bischofferode |
vs. |
SC Heiligenstadt II
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SV 1921 Diedorf |
vs. |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
|
0 : 6 |
|
|
SV Einheit Worbis |
vs. |
SV 90 Altengottern
|
0 : 1 |
|
So, 30.10. 14:30 |
SpG Arenshausen |
vs. |
SV BW Brehme
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
SG Ammern |
vs. |
SpG Körner II
|
3 : 2 |
|
|
11. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Fr, 04.11. 19:00 |
SpG Arenshausen |
vs. |
SpG Lengenfeld
|
2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 05.11. 14:00 |
SpG Kirchheilingen |
vs. |
SV Einheit Worbis
|
4 : 2 |
|
So, 06.11. 14:00 |
SV BW Brehme |
vs. |
SpG Großengottern
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
SV 90 Altengottern |
vs. |
SV 1921 Diedorf
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
VfL Hüpstedt 1892 |
vs. |
SpG Bischofferode
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
SC Heiligenstadt II |
vs. |
SG Ammern
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Körner II |
vs. |
DJK SG Struth 1921
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
12. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 12.11. 14:00 |
SpG Bischofferode |
vs. |
SV 90 Altengottern
|
3 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Kirchheilingen |
vs. |
SV 1921 Diedorf
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
SV Einheit Worbis |
vs. |
SpG Arenshausen
|
4 : 1 |
|
Fr, 03.03. 18:30 |
SC Heiligenstadt II |
vs. |
DJK SG Struth 1921
|
2 : 2 |
|
So, 05.03. 13:30 |
SV BW Brehme |
vs. |
SpG Lengenfeld
|
1 : 0 |
|
So, 05.03. 14:00 |
SG Ammern |
vs. |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
|
3 : 3 |
|
Mi, 24.05. 18:30 |
SpG Großengottern |
vs. |
SpG Körner II
|
6 : 0 |
|
|
13. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 26.11. 14:00 |
SpG Lengenfeld |
vs. |
SV Einheit Worbis
|
1 : 1 |
|
So, 27.11. 14:00 |
SpG Arenshausen |
vs. |
SV 1921 Diedorf
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Kirchheilingen |
vs. |
SpG Bischofferode
|
2 : 4 |
|
|
SV 90 Altengottern |
vs. |
SG Ammern
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
VfL Hüpstedt 1892 |
vs. |
DJK SG Struth 1921
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
SC Heiligenstadt II |
vs. |
SpG Großengottern
|
5 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Körner II |
vs. |
SV BW Brehme
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
14. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
So, 04.12. 13:30 |
SpG Arenshausen |
vs. |
SpG Bischofferode
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
SpG Lengenfeld |
vs. |
SV 1921 Diedorf
|
6 : 0 |
|
So, 26.02. 13:30 |
SC Heiligenstadt II |
vs. |
SpG Körner II
|
6 : 0 |
|
Fr, 07.04. 19:00 |
SpG Kirchheilingen |
vs. |
SG Ammern
|
2 : 3 |
|
Do, 13.04. 19:00 |
SV Einheit Worbis |
vs. |
SV BW Brehme
|
5 : 1 |
|
Sa, 15.04. 15:00 |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892 |
vs. |
SpG Großengottern
|
0 : 1 |
|
Fr, 21.04. 18:30 |
SV 90 Altengottern |
vs. |
DJK SG Struth 1921
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
15. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 11.03. 16:30 |
DJK SG Struth 1921 |
vs. |
SpG Kirchheilingen
|
4 : 1 |
|
So, 12.03. 14:30 |
SG Ammern |
vs. |
SpG Arenshausen
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Körner II |
vs. |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
SV BW Brehme |
vs. |
SC Heiligenstadt II
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
SV 1921 Diedorf |
vs. |
SV Einheit Worbis
|
1 : 0 |
|
So, 12.03. 15:00 |
SpG Großengottern |
vs. |
SV 90 Altengottern
|
2 : 1 |
|
Sa, 15.04. 15:00 |
SpG Bischofferode |
vs. |
SpG Lengenfeld
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
16. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
So, 19.03. 14:30 |
SpG Kirchheilingen |
vs. |
SpG Großengottern
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Arenshausen |
vs. |
DJK SG Struth 1921
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
SpG Lengenfeld |
vs. |
SG Ammern
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
SV Einheit Worbis |
vs. |
SpG Bischofferode
|
3 : 3 |
|
|
SV 90 Altengottern |
vs. |
SpG Körner II
|
4 : 0 |
|
Fr, 28.04. 19:00 |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892 |
vs. |
SC Heiligenstadt II
|
3 : 0 |
|
Fr, 12.05. 19:00 |
SV 1921 Diedorf |
vs. |
SV BW Brehme
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
17. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 25.03. 15:00 |
DJK SG Struth 1921 |
vs. |
SpG Lengenfeld
|
3 : 1 |
|
So, 26.03. 14:30 |
SpG Körner II |
vs. |
SpG Kirchheilingen
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
SC Heiligenstadt II |
vs. |
SV 90 Altengottern
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
SV BW Brehme |
vs. |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Bischofferode |
vs. |
SV 1921 Diedorf
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SG Ammern |
vs. |
SV Einheit Worbis
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Großengottern |
vs. |
SpG Arenshausen
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
18. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
So, 02.04. 14:30 |
SpG Bischofferode |
vs. |
SV BW Brehme
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Lengenfeld |
vs. |
SpG Großengottern
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
SV Einheit Worbis |
vs. |
DJK SG Struth 1921
|
2 : 5 |
|
|
SV 1921 Diedorf |
vs. |
SG Ammern
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
SV 90 Altengottern |
vs. |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
|
4 : 5 |
|
|
SpG Kirchheilingen |
vs. |
SC Heiligenstadt II
|
2 : 0 |
W |
|
SpG Arenshausen |
vs. |
SpG Körner II
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
19. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 08.04. 15:00 |
DJK SG Struth 1921 |
vs. |
SV 1921 Diedorf
|
1 : 0 |
|
Sa, 08.04. 16:00 |
SC Heiligenstadt II |
vs. |
SpG Arenshausen
|
2 : 0 |
|
So, 09.04. 14:30 |
SpG Körner II |
vs. |
SpG Lengenfeld
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
VfL Hüpstedt 1892 |
vs. |
SpG Kirchheilingen
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
SV BW Brehme |
vs. |
SV 90 Altengottern
|
2 : 4 |
|
|
SG Ammern |
vs. |
SpG Bischofferode
|
1 : 4 |
|
So, 09.04. 15:00 |
SpG Großengottern |
vs. |
SV Einheit Worbis
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
20. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 22.04. 16:00 |
SV 1921 Diedorf |
vs. |
SpG Großengottern
|
0 : 4 |
|
|
SpG Arenshausen |
vs. |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
|
1 : 0 |
|
So, 23.04. 14:30 |
SG Ammern |
vs. |
SV BW Brehme
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Bischofferode |
vs. |
DJK SG Struth 1921
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Kirchheilingen |
vs. |
SV 90 Altengottern
|
3 : 2 |
|
|
SV Einheit Worbis |
vs. |
SpG Körner II
|
4 : 1 |
|
So, 23.04. 15:00 |
SpG Lengenfeld |
vs. |
SC Heiligenstadt II
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
21. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 29.04. 15:00 |
DJK SG Struth 1921 |
vs. |
SG Ammern
|
6 : 0 |
|
Sa, 29.04. 16:00 |
SpG Körner II |
vs. |
SV 1921 Diedorf
|
2 : 0 |
|
So, 30.04. 14:30 |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892 |
vs. |
SpG Lengenfeld
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
SV 90 Altengottern |
vs. |
SpG Arenshausen
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
SV BW Brehme |
vs. |
SpG Kirchheilingen
|
6 : 0 |
|
|
SC Heiligenstadt II |
vs. |
SV Einheit Worbis
|
5 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Bischofferode |
vs. |
SpG Großengottern
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
22. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 06.05. 15:00 |
DJK SG Struth 1921 |
vs. |
SV BW Brehme
|
3 : 2 |
|
So, 07.05. 14:30 |
SG Ammern |
vs. |
SpG Großengottern
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Arenshausen |
vs. |
SpG Kirchheilingen
|
5 : 0 |
|
|
SpG Lengenfeld |
vs. |
SV 90 Altengottern
|
3 : 2 |
|
|
SV Einheit Worbis |
vs. |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
SV 1921 Diedorf |
vs. |
SC Heiligenstadt II
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Bischofferode |
vs. |
SpG Körner II
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
23. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
So, 14.05. 14:30 |
SpG Kirchheilingen |
vs. |
SpG Lengenfeld
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
SV BW Brehme |
vs. |
SpG Arenshausen
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
SpG Körner II |
vs. |
SG Ammern
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
SC Heiligenstadt II |
vs. |
SpG Bischofferode
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
VfL Hüpstedt 1892 |
vs. |
SV 1921 Diedorf
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
SV 90 Altengottern |
vs. |
SV Einheit Worbis
|
1 : 4 |
|
So, 14.05. 15:00 |
SpG Großengottern |
vs. |
DJK SG Struth 1921
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
24. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 20.05. 15:00 |
DJK SG Struth 1921 |
vs. |
SpG Körner II
|
3 : 1 |
|
So, 21.05. 14:30 |
SpG Lengenfeld |
vs. |
SpG Arenshausen
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
SV Einheit Worbis |
vs. |
SpG Kirchheilingen
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
SV 1921 Diedorf |
vs. |
SV 90 Altengottern
|
6 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Bischofferode |
vs. |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
SG Ammern |
vs. |
SC Heiligenstadt II
|
2 : 4 |
|
So, 21.05. 15:00 |
SpG Großengottern |
vs. |
SV BW Brehme
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
25. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 27.05. 15:00 |
SpG Arenshausen |
vs. |
SV Einheit Worbis
|
0 : 0 |
|
So, 28.05. 14:30 |
SpG Lengenfeld |
vs. |
SV BW Brehme
|
4 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Körner II |
vs. |
SpG Großengottern
|
0 : 2 |
W |
|
DJK SG Struth 1921 |
vs. |
SC Heiligenstadt II
|
7 : 0 |
|
|
VfL Hüpstedt 1892 |
vs. |
SG Ammern
|
7 : 0 |
|
|
SV 90 Altengottern |
vs. |
SpG Bischofferode
|
5 : 1 |
|
So, 28.05. 15:00 |
SV 1921 Diedorf |
vs. |
SpG Kirchheilingen
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
26. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
So, 11.06. 14:30 |
SV Einheit Worbis |
vs. |
SpG Lengenfeld
|
5 : 0 |
|
|
SV 1921 Diedorf |
vs. |
SpG Arenshausen
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Bischofferode |
vs. |
SpG Kirchheilingen
|
4 : 3 |
|
|
SG Ammern |
vs. |
SV 90 Altengottern
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
DJK SG Struth 1921 |
vs. |
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Großengottern |
vs. |
SC Heiligenstadt II
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
SV BW Brehme |
vs. |
SpG Körner II
|
4 : 1 |
|
Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen. |
|
Drösis Sportstudio
PODCAST
|
|
|