Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 01.06. | 20:00 | FC Bayern München | vs. | VfB Stuttgart | 3 : 2 | ||||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Di. | 16.04. | 20:30 | FC Bayern München | vs. | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 : 1 | ||||
Mi. | 17.04. | 20:30 | VfB Stuttgart | vs. | SC Freiburg | 2 : 1 | ||||
Viertelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Di. | 26.02. | 19:00 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | vs. | SC Freiburg | 2 : 3 | n.V. | |||
Di. | 26.02. | 20:30 | Offenbacher Kickers | vs. | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 : 2 | ||||
Mi. | 27.02. | 19:00 | VfB Stuttgart | vs. | VfL Bochum | 2 : 0 | ||||
Mi. | 27.02. | 20:30 | FC Bayern München | vs. | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 0 | ||||
Achtelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Di. | 18.12. | 19:00 | Karlsruher SC | vs. | SC Freiburg | 0 : 1 | ||||
FC Schalke 04 | vs. | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 : 2 | |||||||
Di. | 18.12. | 20:30 | Offenbacher Kickers | vs. | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2 : 0 | ||||
FC Augsburg | vs. | FC Bayern München | 0 : 2 | |||||||
Mi. | 19.12. | 19:00 | VfL Bochum | vs. | TSV München 1860 | 3 : 0 | ||||
VfL Wolfsburg | vs. | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 1 | |||||||
Mi. | 19.12. | 20:30 | VfB Stuttgart | vs. | 1. FC Köln | 2 : 1 | ||||
Borussia Dortmund | vs. | Hannover 96 | 5 : 1 | |||||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Di. | 30.10. | 19:00 | SC Preußen Münster | vs. | FC Augsburg | 0 : 1 | ||||
VfR Wormatia Worms | vs. | 1. FC Köln | 3 : 4 | n.E. | ||||||
Berliner AK 07 | vs. | TSV München 1860 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
Eintr. Braunschweig | vs. | SC Freiburg | 0 : 2 | |||||||
Di. | 30.10. | 20:30 | TSV Havelse 1912 | vs. | VfL Bochum | 1 : 3 | ||||
VfR Aalen 1921 | vs. | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 4 | |||||||
1. FSV Mainz 05 | vs. | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2 : 0 | |||||||
FC Schalke 04 | vs. | SV Sandhausen | 3 : 0 | |||||||
Mi. | 31.10. | 19:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | vs. | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 3 | n.V. | |||
Offenbacher Kickers | vs. | 1. FC Union Berlin | 2 : 0 | |||||||
Karlsruher SC | vs. | MSV Duisburg | 1 : 0 | |||||||
VfB Stuttgart | vs. | FC St. Pauli | 3 : 0 | |||||||
Mi. | 31.10. | 20:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | vs. | Borussia M´gladbach | 1 : 0 | n.V. | |||
VfL Wolfsburg | vs. | FSV Frankfurt | 2 : 0 | |||||||
Hannover 96 | vs. | SG Dynamo Dresden | 5 : 4 | n.E. | ||||||
FC Bayern München | vs. | 1. FC Heidenheim | 4 : 0 | |||||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Fr. | 17.08. | 19:00 | Sonnenhof Großaspach | vs. | FSV Frankfurt | 1 : 2 | ||||
VfB Lübeck 1919 | vs. | Eintr. Braunschweig | 0 : 3 | |||||||
Fr. | 17.08. | 20:00 | SV Wilhelmshafen | vs. | FC Augsburg | 0 : 2 | ||||
Sa. | 18.08. | 15:30 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 0 : 4 | ||||
Offenburger FV | vs. | FC St. Pauli | 0 : 3 | |||||||
Hallescher FC | vs. | MSV Duisburg | 0 : 1 | |||||||
SC Victoria Hamburg | vs. | SC Freiburg | 1 : 2 | |||||||
FC Oberneuland | vs. | Borussia Dortmund | 0 : 3 | |||||||
SV Falkensee/F. | vs. | VfB Stuttgart | 0 : 5 | |||||||
Berliner AK 07 | vs. | TSG Hoffenheim | 4 : 0 | |||||||
SpVgg Unterhaching | vs. | 1. FC Köln | 1 : 2 | |||||||
Alemannia Aachen | vs. | Borussia M´gladbach | 0 : 2 | |||||||
Sa. | 18.08. | 18:00 | 1. FC Heidenheim | vs. | VfL Bochum | 0 : 2 | ||||
Sa. | 18.08. | 20:30 | FC Schönberg 95 | vs. | VfL Wolfsburg | 0 : 5 | ||||
Offenbacher Kickers | vs. | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2 : 0 | |||||||
So. | 19.08. | 14:30 | VfR Wormatia Worms | vs. | Hertha BSC Berlin | 2 : 1 | ||||
TSV Havelse 1912 | vs. | 1. FC Nürnberg | 3 : 2 | n.V. | ||||||
FC Hennef 05 | vs. | TSV München 1860 | 0 : 6 | |||||||
FC Nöttingen 1957 | vs. | Hannover 96 | 1 : 6 | |||||||
Karlsruher SC | vs. | Hamburger SV | 4 : 2 | |||||||
So. | 19.08. | 16:00 | SC Preußen Münster | vs. | SV Werder Bremen | 4 : 2 | n.V. | |||
Arminia Bielefeld | vs. | SC Paderborn 07 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
1. FC Saarbrücken | vs. | FC Schalke 04 | 0 : 5 | |||||||
VfR Aalen 1921 | vs. | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | vs. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 : 0 | |||||||
So. | 19.08. | 18:30 | SV Wacker Burghausen | vs. | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 0 : 1 | ||||
FC Hansa Rostock | vs. | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 : 3 | |||||||
So. | 19.08. | 20:30 | Roßbach/Verscheid | vs. | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 0 : 4 | ||||
Mo. | 20.08. | 18:30 | Chemnitzer FC | vs. | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0 : 3 | ||||
Rot-Weiss Essen | vs. | 1. FC Union Berlin | 0 : 1 | n.V. | ||||||
SV Sandhausen | vs. | FC Energie Cottbus | 3 : 0 | |||||||
Mo. | 20.08. | 20:30 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | vs. | FC Bayern München | 0 : 4 | ||||
Männer DFB-Pokal