Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

Männer Kreispokal KFA Werra-Rennsteig

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 16.06.  16:00   SV Mäbendorf 85   vs.   FVI Brotterode   1 : 3 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 01.05.  15:00   SG Schönau   vs.   SV Mäbendorf 85   1 : 2 
     Mittelschmalkalden   vs.   FVI Brotterode   1 : 5 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 06.04.  15:00   WSG Zella-Mehlis II   vs.   FVI Brotterode   0 : 4 
 Sa. 07.04.  15:00   SVJ 03 Albrechts II   vs.   SV Mäbendorf 85   0 : 6 
     SG Schönau   vs.   TSV Benshausen   4 : 3 
     FSV RW Breitungen II   vs.   Mittelschmalkalden   1 : 0 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 12.11.  11:30   TSV Benshausen II   vs.   SVJ 03 Albrechts II   1 : 3 
 Sa. 12.11.  14:00   SV 02 Mittelstille   vs.   SV Mäbendorf 85   3 : 6 
     TSV Benshausen   vs.   1. Suhler SV 06 II   3 : 2 
     Struth-Helmershof II   vs.   Mittelschmalkalden   1 : 4 
     SG Schönau   vs.   SV Trusetal 05 II   8 : 2 
     SG Hohleborn   vs.   FVI Brotterode   7 : 8 
     FSV RW Breitungen II   vs.   FSV Goldlauter   3 : 1 
 So. 13.11.  14:00   WSG Zella-Mehlis II   vs.   SVJ 03 Albrechts   5 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 16.09.  18:00   TSV Benshausen   vs.   SG Hallenberg II   2 : 1 
     Struth-Helmershof II   vs.   FSV Floh/Seligenthal   3 : 1 
     Mittelschmalkalden   vs.   Hachelstein Asbach   3 : 0 
 Sa. 17.09.  12:30   SG Hallenberg III   vs.   SV Mäbendorf 85   1 : 5 
     SG Hohleborn II   vs.   SV 02 Mittelstille   0 : 5 
 Sa. 17.09.  15:00   FSV Floh/Seligen. II   vs.   FVI Brotterode   0 : 5 
     SVJ 03 Albrechts II   vs.   PPSV Suhl   2 : 1 
     SG Rosa/Roßdorf II   vs.   FSV Goldlauter   0 : 7 
     SG Schönau   vs.   SFC Weidebrunn   4 : 1 
     FSV RW Breitungen II   vs.   SG Fambach/W. II   4 : 3 
 So. 18.09.  15:00   SG Schwallungen II   vs.   1. Suhler SV 06 II   0 : 4 
     WSG Zella-Mehlis II   vs.   FVI Brotterode II   7 : 1 
     SG Springstille   vs.   SVJ 03 Albrechts   1 : 5 
     SG Hohleborn   vs.   SG Rosa/Roßdorf   6 : 3 
 Mo. 03.10.  15:00   TSV Benshausen II   vs.   SG Schönau II   4 : 0 
     SV Trusetal 05 II   vs.   FSV Schmalkalden II   1 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 13.08.  15:00   Mittelschmalkalden 2   vs.   SG Hallenberg III   2 : 4 
     SV Eintracht Möckers   vs.   SV 02 Mittelstille   1 : 3 
     Viernau/Rotterode II   vs.   FSV Floh/Seligen. II   0 : 1 
 So. 14.08.  15:00   SV Dietzhausen II   vs.   SG Hallenberg II   0 : 5 
     SG Schwallungen II   vs.   FSV Goldlauter II   2 : 0  W
      Freilos      26 Mannschaften  - : -
 Fr. 19.08.  18:00   PPSV Suhl II   vs.   1. Suhler SV 06 II   1 : 2 


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed