Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

Männer Kreispokal KFA Kyffhäuser

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 19.05.  17:00   FSV Holzthaleben   vs.   SG Berka   2 : 1 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 03.03.  13:00   FSV Holzthaleben   vs.   KSV Ichstedt   4 : 1  n.E.
 So. 04.03.  13:00   SV 62 Westgreußen   vs.   SG Berka   1 : 2 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 19.11.  13:00   FSV Holzthaleben   vs.   SSV Udersleben   3 : 0 
     SV Wasserthaleben   vs.   SV 62 Westgreußen   0 : 2 
     Oberheldrungen   vs.   SG Berka   3 : 4 
     KSV Ichstedt   vs.   Eintracht Clingen   3 : 0 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 12.11.  13:00   FSV 1999 Trebra   vs.   FSV Holzthaleben   1 : 5 
     TSV Toba   vs.   SSV Udersleben   2 : 3 
     VfL 1888 Ebeleben II   vs.   SG Berka   2 : 6 
     SG Einheit Rottleben   vs.   SV Wasserthaleben   1 : 2 
     SpG Heygendorf   vs.   SV 62 Westgreußen   2 : 3 
     Oberheldrungen   vs.   SV Kali Roßleben   2 : 1 
     SV BW Bottendorf   vs.   KSV Ichstedt   2 : 3 
     Eintracht Clingen   vs.   FSV Schernberg   1 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 01.10.  14:00   FSV Holzthaleben   vs.   Oberheldrungen II   7 : 1 
     Hachelbicher SV   vs.   SG Berka   3 : 4  n.E.
     SG Sondershausen II   vs.   TSV Toba   0 : 2  W
     Fortuna Gehofen   vs.   FSV Schernberg   1 : 4 
     VfB Schönewerda   vs.   SV BW Bottendorf   1 : 6 
     KSV Ichstedt   vs.   TSG 02 Reinsdorf   3 : 2  n.V.
 So. 02.10.  14:00   SV Kali Roßleben   vs.   SV BW Greußen II   2 : 0  W
     SV Badra II   vs.   SV 62 Westgreußen   1 : 5 
     FSV 1999 Trebra   vs.   SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe   4 : 1 
     SV Abtsbessingen   vs.   VfL 1888 Ebeleben II   1 : 5 
     SV Göllingen   vs.   SG Einheit Rottleben   3 : 4  n.E.
     SV Wasserthaleben   vs.   BSV Großfurra II   2 : 1 
     SG Seehausen   vs.   Oberheldrungen   2 : 4 
     VfB Artern 1919 II   vs.   SSV Udersleben   2 : 4 
     SpG Heygendorf   vs.   SV Ringleben   3 : 1 
     SpG Roßleben/B.   vs.   Eintracht Clingen   3 : 5 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 13.08.  12:30   VfB Artern 1919 II   vs.   Bad Frankenhausen II   2 : 1 
 Sa. 13.08.  14:00   SV 58 Esperstedt   vs.   TSG 02 Reinsdorf   0 : 6 
     SV RW Gorsleben   vs.   Eintracht Clingen   1 : 9 
     SV Badra II   vs.   FSV Holzthaleben II   4 : 1 
     Einheit Rockstedt   vs.   SpG Heygendorf   1 : 4 
     SV Großenehrich II   vs.   SG Berka   0 : 8 
     SV Göllingen   vs.   VfL 1888 Ebeleben   2 : 0 
     SG Sondershausen II   vs.   SpG Hauteroda   2 : 1 
     SpG Roßleben/B.   vs.   FSV Grüningen 1990   0 : 11 
     SV 62 Westgreußen   vs.   SV Westerengel II   4 : 2 
 So. 14.08.  14:00   Traktor Schönfeld   vs.   FSV Schernberg   1 : 8 
     VfB Voigtstedt   vs.   Fortuna Gehofen   2 : 9 
     TSG 02 Reinsdorf II   vs.   SV Ringleben   1 : 6 
     Eintracht Bretleben   vs.   VfL 1888 Ebeleben II   3 : 5  n.E.
     SpG Heygendorf II   vs.   SV BW Greußen II   0 : 7 
     SV 62 Westgreußen II   vs.   Oberheldrungen II   0 : 4 
     SG Obertopfstedt   vs.   FSV Holzthaleben   1 : 9 
     SV Abtsbessingen   vs.   SG Donndorf   4 : 3 
     SV 90 Hohenebra   vs.   SV Kali Roßleben   1 : 5 
     Eintracht Clingen II   vs.   SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe   1 : 5 
     Hachelbicher SV   vs.   SV Großenehrich   1 : 0 
     SV BW Allmenhausen   vs.   SG Einheit Rottleben   2 : 4 
     TSV Toba   vs.   Kalbsriether SV II   2 : 1 
     SV Badra   vs.   VfB Schönewerda   3 : 4 
     VfB Oldisleben II   vs.   BSV Großfurra II   4 : 5  n.E.
     Oberheldrungen   vs.   SG Sondershausen   2 : 0 
     SpG Berka/H.   vs.   SV BW Bottendorf   2 : 3 
      Freilos      FSV 1999 Trebra  - : -
     Freilos      KSV Ichstedt  - : -
     Freilos      SG Seehausen  - : -
     Freilos      SSV Udersleben  - : -
     Freilos      SV Wasserthaleben  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed