Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

Männer Kreispokal KFA Greiz

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 16.06.  15:00   SV BW´90 Greiz   vs.   SG Zeulenroda/T. II   1 : 3 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 01.05.  15:00   SG Zeulenroda/T. II   vs.   SV Niederpöllnitz II   3 : 1 
     SV BW´90 Greiz   vs.   SG Hohenleuben   3 : 0 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 10.12.  13:00   SV Niederpöllnitz II   vs.   SV Münchenbernsdorf   4 : 1  n.V.
     SG Hohenleuben   vs.   SV Pöllwitz 1889   7 : 6  n.E.
     SV BW´90 Greiz   vs.   SG Braunichswalde   2 : 0 
 Sa. 25.02.  13:00   SG Zeulenroda/T. II   vs.   1. FC Greiz II   2 : 1 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 31.10.  13:00   Langenwolschendorf   vs.   1. FC Greiz II   1 : 2 
     TSV 1861 Pölzig   vs.   SV Niederpöllnitz II   0 : 2 
     Thüringen Weida II   vs.   SG Hohenleuben   0 : 3  n.V.
     SG BW´90 Steinsdorf   vs.   SG Braunichswalde   1 : 4 
     SV Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   SSV Großenstein   3 : 0 
     SV Pöllwitz 1889   vs.   SVE Bad Köstritz   3 : 0 
     SG Zeulenroda/T. II   vs.   SG Hohndorf/U. II   2 : 0 
     SV BW´90 Greiz   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf   5 : 3  n.E.
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 03.10.  12:45   SG Wünschendorf II   vs.   Thüringen Weida II   8 : 9  n.E.
 Mo. 03.10.  13:00   FSV Berga II   vs.   SSV Großenstein   0 : 2 
 Mo. 03.10.  14:00   Langenwolschendorf   vs.   SV BW´90 Greiz II   3 : 0 
     SV Seelingstädt   vs.   1. FC Greiz II   0 : 9 
     SG Hohenleuben II   vs.   SG BW´90 Steinsdorf   1 : 3 
     FSV Mohlsdorf   vs.   SG Braunichswalde   0 : 6 
     TSV 1861 Pölzig   vs.   Greizer SV   4 : 2  n.V.
     BSV Paitzdorf   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf   0 : 2 
     SG Zeulenroda/T. III   vs.   SV Pöllwitz 1889   0 : 2  W
     Hainberger SV   vs.   SV Münchenbernsdorf   1 : 4 
     SG Daßlitz/LaWe. II   vs.   SG Hohenleuben   2 : 4 
     TSV Rüdersdorf II   vs.   SG Hohndorf/U. II   0 : 2 
     SVE Bad Köstritz   vs.   SV Blau-Weiß Auma   3 : 0 
     SV BW´90 Greiz   vs.   VSG Cossengrün   3 : 1 
 Mo. 03.10.  15:00   SG Wünschendorf   vs.   SG Zeulenroda/T. II   2 : 3  n.V.
     FSV Berga   vs.   SV Niederpöllnitz II   0 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 20.08.  15:00   SV BW´90 Greiz II   vs.   FSV Ronneburg II   2 : 0  W
 So. 21.08.  14:00   SSV Großenstein II   vs.   Langenwolschendorf   2 : 3 
     TSV 1861 Pölzig   vs.   SVE Bad Köstritz II   4 : 0 
     Greizer SV   vs.   TSG Caaschwitz   5 : 0 
      Freilos      28 Mannschaften  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed