Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

Jugend-C Jurke-Landespokal

  
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 13.06.  17:30   VfL 06 Saalfeld   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   3 : 1 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 01.05.  11:00   1. SC Heiligenstadt   vs.   VfL 06 Saalfeld   0 : 1 
 Mi. 30.05.  18:00   SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   2 : 13 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 31.03.  10:30   SG SV 08 Steinach   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   0 : 7 
 Sa. 31.03.  11:00   TSV Sonneberg-West   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   1 : 3 
 Sa. 31.03.  13:00   JSG Lengenfeld   vs.   VfL 06 Saalfeld   1 : 4 
 So. 01.04.  13:30   FC Eisenach   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   1 : 2 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 29.10.  10:30   SG SV 08 Steinach   vs.   JSG Arnstadt   6 : 2 
     SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   SG VfB Oberweimar   6 : 1 
     1. FC Gera 03   vs.   VfL 06 Saalfeld   0 : 1 
 So. 30.10.  10:30   FC Eisenach   vs.   FC RW Erfurt II   5 : 3 
     1. SC Heiligenstadt   vs.   FC CZ Jena II   3 : 0 
 Mo. 31.10.  10:30   JSG Lengenfeld   vs.   Borntaler SV Erfurt   6 : 0 
     TSV Sonneberg-West   vs.   SG Waltershausen   3 : 2 
 Mi. 02.11.  18:00   SV Grün-Weiß Triptis   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 15 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 01.10.  09:00   FSV GW Stadtroda   vs.   1. FC Gera 03   1 : 5 
 Sa. 01.10.  10:30   FSV Sömmerda   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   2 : 6 
     SG 07 Schlotheim   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   1 : 4 
     SG FSV Zottelstedt   vs.   VfL 06 Saalfeld   0 : 6 
     SG FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   FC CZ Jena II   0 : 9 
     FSV Bad Langensalza   vs.   SG VfB Oberweimar   0 : 1 
     FC Eisenach   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   1 : 0 
     SG Herpfer SV 07   vs.   JSG Arnstadt   0 : 10 
     SG SV Gumpelstadt   vs.   SG Waltershausen   6 : 7  n.E.
     TSV Sonneberg-West   vs.   SG FC Rudolstadt   3 : 2 
     TSV Bad Blankenburg   vs.   SG SV 08 Steinach   2 : 7 
     SG Motor Altenburg   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   2 : 7 
 Sa. 01.10.  12:00   Glückauf Bleicherode   vs.   Borntaler SV Erfurt   0 : 6 
 So. 02.10.  10:30   SG FSV Goldlauter   vs.   FC RW Erfurt II   1 : 5 
      Freilos      JSG Lengenfeld  - : -
 Mo. 03.10.  10:00   SV Grün-Weiß Triptis   vs.   Motor Zeulenroda   4 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do. 01.09.  18:30   SV Grün-Weiß Triptis   vs.   FSV Schleiz   6 : 3 
 Sa. 03.09.  09:00   FSV GW Stadtroda   vs.   TSV 1898 Oppurg   2 : 1 
     SG FSV Ronneburg   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   1 : 9 
     SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   JSG Arnstadt   3 : 5 
     SG SV Niederpöllnitz   vs.   1. FC Gera 03   0 : 14 
     1. FC Greiz   vs.   SG FC Rudolstadt   0 : 2  W
     SV BW´90 Neustadt   vs.   SG FSV Zottelstedt   2 : 7 
 Sa. 03.09.  10:30   SG SpVgg Geratal   vs.   TSV Sonneberg-West   0 : 2 
     SG SV BW Dermbach   vs.   FC Eisenach   4 : 6  n.E.
     SV Empor Erfurt   vs.   Borntaler SV Erfurt   1 : 5 
     SG SV Gospenroda   vs.   JSG Lengenfeld   1 : 11 
     SG Unterwellenborn   vs.   Motor Zeulenroda   1 : 3 
     Glückauf Bleicherode   vs.   SG FSG´99 Salza   3 : 1 
     Union Mühlhausen   vs.   BSV Sondershausen   5 : 0 
     SG Waltershausen   vs.   1. Suhler SV 06   7 : 1 
     SG Herpfer SV 07   vs.   SV Bad Salzungen   7 : 0 
     SG SV Ilmenau   vs.   TSV Bad Blankenburg   0 : 5 
     SG SV Eisenberg   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   0 : 4 
     SV Lobeda 77   vs.   SG VfB Oberweimar   3 : 4  n.V.
 Sa. 03.09.  10:45   ESV Lok Erfurt 1927   vs.   SG FSV Goldlauter   2 : 4 
 Sa. 03.09.  11:00   FSV Bad Langensalza   vs.   FSV Wacker Gotha   7 : 6  n.E.
     SG SV BW Büßleben   vs.   FSV Sömmerda   2 : 5 
 So. 04.09.  10:30   SG Bielen/W.   vs.   SG 07 Schlotheim   0 : 9 
      Freilos      9 Mannschaften  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed