Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

Jugend-A Jurke-Landespokal

  
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 01.05.  12:00   JSG Leinefelde   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   0 : 5 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 25.02.  13:00   Fortuna Unterkatz   vs.   JSG Leinefelde   0 : 1  n.V.
 Sa. 25.02.  14:00   SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   5 : 2 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 19.11.  10:00   FSV Wacker Gotha   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   1 : 2 
 Sa. 19.11.  10:30   Fortuna Unterkatz   vs.   SG SV Ilmenau   2 : 0 
     JSG Leinefelde   vs.   1. FC Gera 03   1 : 0 
 Sa. 19.11.  11:45   SG Westring Gotha   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   0 : 11 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 29.10.  10:30   SG Wüstheuterode   vs.   JSG Leinefelde   0 : 1 
     Fortuna Unterkatz   vs.   ESV Lok Erfurt 1927   3 : 2  n.V.
     SG Hallenberg   vs.   SG SV Ilmenau   2 : 4 
     SG FSV Schleiz   vs.   1. FC Gera 03   1 : 4 
     SG SV Hermsdorf   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   1 : 6 
 Sa. 29.10.  11:00   SG Westring Gotha   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   2 : 1 
 So. 30.10.  10:30   Borntaler SV 93   vs.   FSV Wacker Gotha   2 : 3 
 Mo. 31.10.  10:30   Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   1 : 5 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 01.10.  10:30   SG SV Hermsdorf   vs.   SG Motor Altenburg   3 : 2 
 Sa. 01.10.  11:00   Fortuna Unterkatz   vs.   FC Eisenach   7 : 3 
 Sa. 01.10.  11:30   SG Hallenberg   vs.   SG SV Borsch 1925   2 : 1 
 So. 02.10.  10:30   SG Wüstheuterode   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   6 : 4  n.E.
     FC Union Erfurt   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   2 : 6 
     SG SV Griesheim   vs.   SG SV Ilmenau   1 : 2  n.V.
     SG FSG´99 Salza   vs.   JSG Leinefelde   2 : 3 
     FSV GW Blankenhain   vs.   SG Westring Gotha   1 : 3 
     Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   SV BW´90 Neustadt   8 : 2 
     1. FC Greiz   vs.   1. FC Gera 03   0 : 2  W
     SG Post SV Gera   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   2 : 5 
     FSV Berga   vs.   SG FSV Schleiz   1 : 2 
     SG SV Roschütz   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   1 : 14 
 So. 02.10.  11:00   TSG Stotternheim   vs.   FSV Wacker Gotha   1 : 7 
 Mo. 03.10.  10:30   SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   ESV Lok Erfurt 1927   0 : 4 
      Freilos      Borntaler SV 93  - : -
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 03.09.  10:30   SG VfB Oberweimar   vs.   Borntaler SV 93   0 : 22 
     SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   VfB Apolda   6 : 2 
 Sa. 03.09.  13:15   SG Westring Gotha   vs.   FSV Bad Langensalza   5 : 4  n.E.
 So. 04.09.  10:30   SG NSW/Illfeld   vs.   SG FSG´99 Salza   1 : 8 
     SG SV Fambach 09   vs.   SG Hallenberg   2 : 4 
     SG SV Griesheim   vs.   SG SV Schönbrunn   6 : 0 
     FC Union Erfurt   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena   6 : 2 
     SV Wickerstedt   vs.   SG SV Hermsdorf   2 : 3  n.V.
     FSV GW Blankenhain   vs.   SG SV Königsee   6 : 3 
     Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   VfL 06 Saalfeld   12 : 0 
     SG Post SV Gera   vs.   SG SV 1910 Kahla   2 : 0  W
     SG SV Roschütz   vs.   SV 08 Rothenstein   6 : 2 
 So. 04.09.  11:00   TSG Stotternheim   vs.   FC Gebesee 1921   6 : 0 
     SpG Bickenriede   vs.   SG Wüstheuterode   0 : 3 
      Freilos      18 Mannschaften  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed