Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

Männer Kreispokal KFA Weimar/Apolda

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 01.05.  15:00   SV Gaberndorf   vs.   Schöndorfer SV   0 : 3 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 07.04.  15:00   SG Niederzimmern   vs.   SV Gaberndorf   1 : 2 
     SG Moorental 1954   vs.   Schöndorfer SV   1 : 2 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 19.11.  13:00   SG Niederzimmern   vs.   ZLSG Wormstedt   4 : 3  n.V.
     Berlstedt/Neumark II   vs.   SV Gaberndorf   2 : 3  n.V.
     SG Moorental 1954   vs.   SV Pfiffelbach   3 : 0 
     SV Schmiedehausen   vs.   Schöndorfer SV   1 : 2  n.V.
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 22.10.  14:00   SG Isseroda II   vs.   Berlstedt/Neumark II   1 : 2 
     SG Oberweimar II   vs.   SV Gaberndorf   2 : 3 
     SV Frankendorf   vs.   Schöndorfer SV   1 : 3 
     SV Pfiffelbach   vs.   FSV Hopfgarten   3 : 2 
 So. 23.10.  14:00   SG Niederzimmern   vs.   BSC Apolda   9 : 8  n.E.
     Oßmannstedter SV   vs.   ZLSG Wormstedt   2 : 4 
     SG Moorental 1954   vs.   FSV Blankenhain II   3 : 0 
     SV Schmiedehausen   vs.   FSV Zottelstedt   5 : 4  n.E.
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 03.10.  12:00   Schöndorfer SV II   vs.   SG Moorental 1954   2 : 3 
     VfB Apolda II   vs.   FSV Hopfgarten   1 : 2 
 Mo. 03.10.  14:30   SG Isseroda II   vs.   TSV 1864 Magdala II   6 : 4  n.E.
     SpVgg Kranichfeld II   vs.   Berlstedt/Neumark II   0 : 2  W
     SG Obernissa II   vs.   SV Pfiffelbach   0 : 5 
     SV Frankendorf II   vs.   FSV Blankenhain II   1 : 3 
     SV 90 Umpferstedt   vs.   BSC Apolda   1 : 7 
     SV Wickerstedt II   vs.   SV Frankendorf   0 : 6 
     SV BW Niederroßla II   vs.   SG Niederzimmern   1 : 4 
     Oßmannstedter SV   vs.   Großschwabhausen   3 : 2 
     SG Oberweimar II   vs.   SV Am Ettersberg   4 : 1 
     SV Schmiedehausen   vs.   SG Obernissa   3 : 2 
     ZLSG Wormstedt   vs.   SV 70 Tonndorf   2 : 1 
     Schöndorfer SV   vs.   SV Wickerstedt   2 : 0 
     SV Gaberndorf   vs.   SV Niedertrebra   3 : 0 
     VfB Apolda   vs.   FSV Zottelstedt   1 : 4 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 09.09.  17:30   Großschwabhausen   vs.   SV Pfiffelbach II   10 : 1 
 Sa. 10.09.  13:00   SV 70 Tonndorf II   vs.   Berlstedt/Neumark II   0 : 3 
 Sa. 10.09.  15:00   TSV Kromsdorf II   vs.   SG Oberweimar II   1 : 5 
     FSV Hopfgarten II   vs.   TSV 1864 Magdala II   1 : 2 
     1. FC Kötsch   vs.   SG Niederzimmern   0 : 5 
     SG Obernissa II   vs.   VSG Weimar-Nord II   2 : 0  W
     Schöndorfer SV II   vs.   Weimarer SV   6 : 1 
     SV Frankendorf II   vs.   VSG Weimar-Nord   3 : 2 
     SV Am Ettersberg III   vs.   SV Wickerstedt II   0 : 2  W
     SV 90 Umpferstedt   vs.   FC Auerstedt   5 : 0 
     FSV Zottelstedt II   vs.   SV Schmiedehausen   3 : 4 
     SV BW Niederroßla II   vs.   Schöndorfer SV III   5 : 1 
     VfB Apolda II   vs.   Medizin Bad Sulza   2 : 0 
     SV Einheit Legefeld   vs.   FSV Blankenhain II   1 : 3 
 So. 11.09.  13:00   SpVgg Kranichfeld II   vs.   FC GW Buttelstedt   4 : 2 
     ZLSG Wormstedt II   vs.   FSV Zottelstedt   1 : 3 
 So. 11.09.  15:00   Vimaria Weimar AH   vs.   SG Obernissa   1 : 2 
     SpVgg Klettbach   vs.   Schöndorfer SV   0 : 5 
     SG Rotation Tannroda   vs.   SV Wickerstedt   1 : 7 
     Mellingen-Taubach II   vs.   SV Gaberndorf   2 : 3 
     SV 95 Ballstedt   vs.   SG Moorental 1954   5 : 6  n.V.
     SG Oberweimar III   vs.   BSC Apolda   0 : 13 
     SG Moorental 1954 II   vs.   SG Isseroda II   1 : 2 
     BSC Apolda II   vs.   SV 70 Tonndorf   0 : 4 
     Oßmannstedter SV   vs.   SV Schmiedehausen II   6 : 1 
     SV BW Niederroßla   vs.   SV Frankendorf   1 : 2 
     SV Am Ettersberg II   vs.   SV Niedertrebra   0 : 4 
     SV Niedertrebra II   vs.   FSV Hopfgarten   1 : 4 
     ZLSG Wormstedt   vs.   Einheit Bad Berka   10 : 9  n.E.
     SV Am Ettersberg   vs.   TSV 1864 Magdala   3 : 2 
     VfB Apolda   vs.   Berlstedt/Neumark   7 : 1 
      Freilos      SV Pfiffelbach  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed