Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

Männer Kreispokal KFA Saale-Orla-Kreis

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 26.05.  15:00   VfB 09 Pößneck II   vs.   SV GW Triptis   8 : 9  n.E.
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 09.04.  14:00   VfB 09 Pößneck II   vs.   SV Helmsgrün   3 : 1 
     SV BW Neustadt III   vs.   SV GW Triptis   2 : 3 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 10.12.  13:00   SV BW Neustadt III   vs.   FSV Schleiz II   2 : 0 
     SV GW Triptis   vs.   Bodelwitzer SV   6 : 0 
 Sa. 25.02.  13:00   VfB 09 Pößneck II   vs.   Germania Krölpa II   6 : 0 
     TSV 1898 Oppurg II   vs.   SV Helmsgrün   2 : 3 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 03.10.  14:00   SV Moßbach II   vs.   SV Helmsgrün   1 : 3 
     VfB 09 Pößneck II   vs.   SV Gräfenwarth   5 : 3 
     SV BW Neustadt III   vs.   FSV Remptendorf   4 : 2 
     Germania Krölpa II   vs.   SV Rot-Weiß Knau   6 : 2 
     FSV Schleiz II   vs.   SV BW Neustadt II   5 : 3 
     SG Unterkoskau   vs.   SV GW Triptis   0 : 4 
 Sa. 12.11.  13:00   Bodelwitzer SV II   vs.   TSV 1898 Oppurg II   1 : 5 
     Germania Krölpa   vs.   Bodelwitzer SV   2 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 03.09.  12:00   FSV Langenorla II   vs.   VfB 09 Pößneck II   0 : 5 
 Sa. 03.09.  12:30   TSV 1860 Ranis II   vs.   SV Gräfenwarth   1 : 7 
 Sa. 03.09.  13:00   SG Möschlitz   vs.   SV Moßbach II   2 : 4 
     SV GW Tanna II   vs.   FSV Schleiz II   0 : 2 
 Sa. 03.09.  14:00   SV Crispendorf   vs.   SG Unterkoskau   1 : 3 
     SV Linda   vs.   SV Rot-Weiß Knau   2 : 6 
     TSV´98 Neunhofen   vs.   SV GW Triptis   0 : 9 
     SV BW Neustadt III   vs.   TSG Zwackau   1 : 0 
     Germania Krölpa II   vs.   SG Blankenstein II   2 : 0  W
     SV Neundorf   vs.   SV Helmsgrün   2 : 6 
     SV´90 Ebersdorf   vs.   Bodelwitzer SV   2 : 3  n.V.
     Germania Krölpa   vs.   SG Schmieritz   4 : 2 
 So. 04.09.  14:00   Bodelwitzer SV II   vs.   SV Gräfenwarth II   3 : 1 
     SV GW Triptis II   vs.   FSV Remptendorf   1 : 2 
     SV Plothen   vs.   SV BW Neustadt II   2 : 6 
 So. 18.09.  14:30   TSV 1898 Oppurg II   vs.   SV Fortuna Gefell   4 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 21.08.  15:00   VfB 09 Pößneck II   vs.   SV 61 Weira   6 : 1 
     FSV Hirschberg II   vs.   SV Linda   0 : 2 
     SG Bad Lobenstein II   vs.   Germania Krölpa II   2 : 8 
     SV Crispendorf   vs.   VfR Oberböhmsdorf   4 : 3 
     SV Göritz   vs.   TSV 1898 Oppurg II   0 : 3 
     SG Oettersdorf/T. II   vs.   TSV 1860 Ranis II   1 : 6 
      Freilos      26 Mannschaften  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed