Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

Männer Kreispokal KFA Bad Salzungen

  
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 28.05.  15:00   SG Bremen/Rhön   vs.   SV RW Wiesenthal   0 : 2 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 07.04.  15:30   1. FC Oberrohn   vs.   SV RW Wiesenthal   0 : 1 
     SG Bremen/Rhön   vs.   SV RW Buttlar   3 : 2 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 12.11.  14:30   1. FC Oberrohn   vs.   SG Langenfeld   3 : 2 
     SG Kaltennordheim II   vs.   SG Bremen/Rhön   0 : 5 
     SV RW Wiesenthal   vs.   SG Gehaus/Oechsen   7 : 6  n.E.
     TuS Meimers   vs.   SV RW Buttlar   0 : 4 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 01.10.  16:00   TuS Meimers   vs.   VfB 1919 Vacha   3 : 2 
 Mo. 03.10.  16:00   SV BW Dermbach II   vs.   SG Langenfeld   0 : 1  n.V.
     SG Tiefenort/Fr. II   vs.   SV RW Wiesenthal   3 : 4 
     Ulstertal Geisa II   vs.   SG Bremen/Rhön   1 : 2 
     1. FC Oberrohn   vs.   FC 02 Barchfeld   2 : 1 
     SG Diedorf/Klings   vs.   SG Kaltennordheim II   2 : 3 
     SV Wolf Wölferbütt   vs.   SV RW Buttlar   1 : 5 
     SG Gehaus/Oechsen   vs.   SV Bad Salzungen II   4 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 30.07.  17:00   SV BW Dermbach II   vs.   SV BW Kieselbach   3 : 1 
     SG Empor Kloster   vs.   VfB 1919 Vacha   1 : 7 
     SG Tiefenort/Fr. II   vs.   FSV Leimbach   2 : 1 
     SV 03 Dorndorf II   vs.   SG Gehaus/Oechsen   0 : 7 
     Ulstertal Geisa II   vs.   SV Geismar 1952   6 : 4  n.E.
     FSV Leimbach II   vs.   TuS Meimers   0 : 2 
     SV Borsch 1925 II   vs.   SV RW Wiesenthal   1 : 5 
     SV 59 Martinroda   vs.   SV Wolf Wölferbütt   0 : 1 
     1. FC Oberrohn   vs.   SV GW Immelborn   2 : 1 
     FC 02 Barchfeld II   vs.   SV Bad Salzungen II   1 : 4 
     TSV GW 06 Sünna   vs.   SG Langenfeld   1 : 3 
     SG Kaltennordheim II   vs.   SV Gumpelstadt II   4 : 3 
 So. 31.07.  15:00   SV Geismar 1952 II   vs.   SV RW Buttlar   1 : 5 
     SV Kaltenlengsfeld   vs.   FC 02 Barchfeld   1 : 5 
      Freilos      SG Diedorf/Klings  - : -
 Fr. 05.08.  19:00   SV Venus Weilar II   vs.   SG Bremen/Rhön   0 : 4 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 16.07.  17:00   Fischbacher SV   vs.   SV Venus Weilar II   0 : 2  W
     Germania Pferdsdorf   vs.   SG Empor Kloster   2 : 4 
     SV RW Buttlar II   vs.   Ulstertal Geisa II   0 : 4 
     VfB 1919 Vacha II   vs.   SV 59 Martinroda   1 : 2 
     SG Diedorf/Klings II   vs.   SG Kaltennordheim II   7 : 8  n.E.
     SG Bremen/Rhön II   vs.   SV Geismar 1952 II   0 : 7 
     SV Unterbreizbach II   vs.   SV 03 Dorndorf II   1 : 2 
     FSV BW Steinbach   vs.   FSV Leimbach II   1 : 3 
     FSV Stadtlengsfeld   vs.   SG Tiefenort/Fr. II   1 : 3 
     SV RW Wiesenthal II   vs.   SG Diedorf/Klings   0 : 9 
     SG Langenfeld II   vs.   SV Kaltenlengsfeld   0 : 1 
     1. FC Oberrohn   vs.   SV Fortuna Möhra   4 : 3 
     FC 02 Barchfeld II   vs.   SG 1947 Schweina II   4 : 3 
     TSV GW 06 Sünna   vs.   FSV Völkershausen   7 : 0 
      Freilos      18 Mannschaften  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed