Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

Männer Kreispokal KFA Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 09.06.  16:00   DJK SG Struth 1921   vs.   FSV 21 Herbsleben   2 : 0 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 07.04.  14:30   BSV Großvargula   vs.   DJK SG Struth 1921   2 : 5 
 Mo. 09.04.  14:30   FSV 21 Herbsleben   vs.   SG Marolterode   4 : 0 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 12.11.  14:00   FSV RW Menteroda   vs.   DJK SG Struth 1921   1 : 5 
     SG Marolterode   vs.   FC Mühlhausen II   2 : 0  W
     BSV Großvargula   vs.   SV 1921 Diedorf   4 : 3 
     SV GS Grabe   vs.   FSV 21 Herbsleben   1 : 2 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 08.10.  14:00   DJK SG Struth 1921   vs.   SV Nägelstedt 21   6 : 0 
 So. 09.10.  14:30   FSV RW Menteroda   vs.   VfB 26 Beberstedt   3 : 1 
     SG Marolterode   vs.   VfL Hüpstedt 1892 II   2 : 0  W
     FSV 21 Herbsleben   vs.   SV GW Kutzleben   2 : 1 
     SV 1921 Diedorf   vs.   SG Ammern   5 : 2 
     SG Felchta   vs.   FC Mühlhausen II   1 : 4 
     SV GS Grabe   vs.   Thamsbrücker SV   2 : 1 
     SV Bothenheilingen   vs.   BSV Großvargula   0 : 4 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 10.09.  14:30   SG Ufhoven 1994 II   vs.   SV 1921 Diedorf   1 : 6 
     SG Felchta II   vs.   FSV RW Menteroda   0 : 3 
     1986 Bad Langensalza   vs.   Thamsbrücker SV   0 : 1 
 So. 11.09.  14:30   SG Ufhoven 1994   vs.   BSV Großvargula   1 : 2 
     SG Schlotheim/M. II   vs.   FC Mühlhausen II   2 : 3 
     SV 1932 Lengefeld   vs.   SV GW Kutzleben   3 : 8 
     Fortuna Ballhausen   vs.   SG Marolterode   1 : 5 
     FSV 21 Herbsleben   vs.   SG Wendehausen   1 : 0 
     SG Merxleben 1921   vs.   SG Felchta   2 : 12 
     SpG 1883 Langula II   vs.   VfL Hüpstedt 1892 II   1 : 7 
     TSV Bad Tennstedt II   vs.   VfB 26 Beberstedt   4 : 5 
     SV GS Grabe   vs.   Bollstedter SV BW   4 : 2 
     SG Großengottern   vs.   DJK SG Struth 1921   1 : 2 
     Kirchheilingen II   vs.   SV Nägelstedt 21   0 : 6 
     BSV Großvargula II   vs.   SG Ammern   0 : 2  W
 So. 09.10.  14:30   SV Bothenheilingen   vs.   SG Bickenriede   2 : 0  W
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 06.08.  14:30   FSV RW Menteroda II   vs.   SG Merxleben 1921   0 : 8 
     SG Felchta II   vs.   SV GW Schönstedt II   6 : 0 
     SV 1921 Diedorf II   vs.   BSV Großvargula   1 : 4 
     SpG 1883 Langula II   vs.   SV BW Großmehlra   8 : 0 
 Sa. 06.08.  15:00   DJK SG Struth´21 II   vs.   SG Wendehausen   0 : 6 
 So. 07.08.  12:00   SpG Altengottern II   vs.   SG Felchta   0 : 3 
 So. 07.08.  12:30   SG Ufhoven 1994 II   vs.   SpVgg Faulungen   2 : 0 
 So. 07.08.  14:00   FSV Henningsleben   vs.   SV 1921 Diedorf   3 : 5 
 So. 07.08.  14:30   SV Fortuna Körner II   vs.   SG Schlotheim/M. II   3 : 5 
     FSV RW Menteroda   vs.   Hainich Heyerode II   5 : 0 
     Hildebrandshäuser SV   vs.   VfL Hüpstedt 1892 II   2 : 6 
     SG Ammern II   vs.   Bollstedter SV BW   3 : 5 
     SV BW Tüngeda   vs.   FC Mühlhausen II   1 : 3 
     SG Großengottern II   vs.   SG Bickenriede   0 : 1 
     SG Bickenriede II   vs.   SV 1932 Lengefeld   0 : 3 
     FSV 21 Herbsleben II   vs.   SG Marolterode   3 : 4 
     Horsmarer SV 1990   vs.   SG Ammern   2 : 6 
     Fortuna Ballhausen   vs.   SpG 1883 Langula   3 : 2 
     SG Urbach 49   vs.   SV Nägelstedt 21   0 : 2 
     SG Großengottern III   vs.   FSV 21 Herbsleben   1 : 13 
 So. 07.08.  15:00   SG Ufhoven 1994   vs.   Eintracht Mühlhausen   2 : 0  W
      Freilos      11 Mannschaften  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed