Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

Männer Kreispokal KFA Altenburg

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 15.06.  19:00   TSV Monstab-Lödla   vs.   SG Starkenberg   0 : 2 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 06.05.  15:00   SV Fockendorf II   vs.   SG Starkenberg   0 : 1  n.V.
     TSV Monstab-Lödla   vs.   SSV Nöbdenitz II   7 : 6  n.E.
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 07.04.  15:00   SV BW Zechau-Kr.   vs.   TSV Monstab-Lödla   0 : 1 
 So. 08.04.  15:00   SV Fockendorf II   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   1 : 0 
     SSV Nöbdenitz II   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain II   2 : 0 
     SG Starkenberg   vs.   Weißbacher SV   2 : 0 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 30.10.  13:30   SSV Nöbdenitz II   vs.   TSV Windischleuba   3 : 2 
 Sa. 12.11.  13:00   Weißbacher SV   vs.   LSV Altkirchen   4 : 2 
 Sa. 10.12.  13:00   Osterland Lumpzig II   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   1 : 4 
 So. 11.12.  13:00   SV Fockendorf II   vs.   SV Lok Altenburg   2 : 1 
     SV RS Altenburg II   vs.   SV BW Zechau-Kr.   2 : 4 
     SG Starkenberg   vs.   Einheit Altenburg   3 : 1 
 Sa. 03.03.  13:30   TSV Monstab-Lödla   vs.   ASV Wintersdorf   4 : 0 
 So. 04.03.  13:30   ASV Wintersdorf II   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain II   0 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 03.09.  13:30   FSV Meuselwitz II   vs.   SV Lok Altenburg   0 : 7 
 Sa. 03.09.  15:00   SV Zehma 1897   vs.   Einheit Altenburg   1 : 5 
     SV Lok Altenburg II   vs.   LSV Altkirchen   1 : 4 
     ASV Wintersdorf II   vs.   SV BW Zechau-Kr. II   5 : 1 
     Weißbacher SV II   vs.   ASV Wintersdorf   1 : 4 
     FSV Langenleuba II   vs.   SV RS Altenburg II   2 : 5 
 So. 04.09.  15:00   FSV Langenleuba   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   2 : 3 
     SV RS Altenburg   vs.   Weißbacher SV   2 : 6 
     SV Fockendorf II   vs.   SV Löbichau   4 : 1 
     FSV Lucka 1910 II   vs.   SV BW Zechau-Kr.   0 : 2 
     SSV Nöbdenitz III   vs.   TSV Monstab-Lödla   1 : 6 
     Eintracht Ponitz   vs.   SG Starkenberg   0 : 1 
     SV Rositz II   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain II   2 : 4 
     Osterland Lumpzig II   vs.   SG Schmölln/G. II   3 : 1 
     Einheit Altenburg II   vs.   TSV Windischleuba   0 : 9 
     SG Starkenberg II   vs.   SSV Nöbdenitz II   0 : 4 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 06.08.  13:00   SV Lok Altenburg II   vs.   SV Löbichau II   5 : 0 
     TSV Windischleuba II   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910 II   1 : 2 
 Sa. 06.08.  14:00   SV BW Zechau-Kr. II   vs.   Aufbau Altenburg   4 : 0 
 Sa. 06.08.  15:00   SSV Nöbdenitz III   vs.   SV Rositz IV   11 : 0 
     Aufbau Altenburg II   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz II   4 : 11 
     LSV Altkirchen II   vs.   ASV Wintersdorf II   0 : 4 
     Weißbacher SV II   vs.   FSV Gößnitz II   2 : 0  W
     SG Gerstenberg II   vs.   Eintracht Ponitz II   0 : 4 
     SV RS Altenburg II   vs.   SG SG Prößdorf   6 : 0 
     Eintracht Ponitz II   vs.   FSV Langenleuba II   0 : 2  W
 So. 07.08.  15:00   FSV Langenleuba   vs.   SG Schmölln/G. III   4 : 0 
     SV Rositz III   vs.   SV RS Altenburg   0 : 3 
     TSV Monstab-Lödla II   vs.   SV Zehma 1897   2 : 4 
     SV Fockendorf II   vs.   SG Gerstenberg   4 : 2 
      Freilos      18 Mannschaften  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed