Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

Männer Kreispokal KFA SLF/RUD

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 23.06.  15:00   TSG Kaulsdorf II   vs.   Uhlstädter SV   4 : 2 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 12.05.  15:00   Uhlstädter SV   vs.   FC Rudolstadt II   3 : 2 
 So. 13.05.  15:00   TSG Kaulsdorf II   vs.   SG Mellenbach   1 : 0 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 12.11.  13:30   Bad Blankenburg II   vs.   SG Mellenbach   1 : 3 
 Sa. 19.11.  13:30   SV Schmiedefeld   vs.   FC Rudolstadt II   0 : 1 
     FSV Rudolstadt Ost   vs.   Uhlstädter SV   1 : 3 
     TSG Kaulsdorf II   vs.   SV Niederkrossen   2 : 0  W
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 22.10.  12:30   FSV Rudolstadt Ost   vs.   TSV Zollhaus   6 : 3 
 Sa. 22.10.  14:30   BSG Leutenberg   vs.   FC Rudolstadt II   1 : 7 
     SG Saaletal 51   vs.   SV Schmiedefeld   2 : 4 
     Glückauf Lehesten   vs.   Uhlstädter SV   3 : 4  n.E.
     SG Oberweißbach   vs.   SG Mellenbach   2 : 3 
 So. 23.10.  14:00   Unterloquitzer SV   vs.   SV Niederkrossen   1 : 2 
 So. 23.10.  14:30   VfL 06 Saalfeld II   vs.   TSG Kaulsdorf II   2 : 5 
     Bad Blankenburg II   vs.   SV 21 Remda   4 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 06.08.  15:00   Probstzellaer SV II   vs.   FSV Rudolstadt Ost   2 : 8 
     SV Schmiedefeld   vs.   SSV GW Gräfenthal   2 : 1 
     SV Niederkrossen II   vs.   Glückauf Lehesten   6 : 7  n.E.
     Unterwellenborn III   vs.   TSV Zollhaus   0 : 4 
     Uhlstädter SV II   vs.   SG Saaletal 51   0 : 3 
     SV Motor Katzhütte   vs.   TSG Kaulsdorf II   0 : 2 
     FC Lok Saalfeld II   vs.   BSG Leutenberg   1 : 2 
     Probstzellaer SV   vs.   SV Niederkrossen   3 : 5 
     VfL 06 Saalfeld II   vs.   SG Königsee   2 : 1 
     SV Blau-Weiß Lichte   vs.   SG Mellenbach   1 : 2 
     Bad Blankenburg II   vs.   TSG Remschütz   5 : 3 
     SG Mellenbach III   vs.   SG Oberweißbach   0 : 4 
     SV Cursdorf   vs.   Uhlstädter SV   2 : 11 
     TSV Zollhaus II   vs.   Unterloquitzer SV   1 : 6 
     SG Oberweißbach II   vs.   SV 21 Remda   1 : 3 
 Fr. 12.08.  18:30   SV 83 Schwarza II   vs.   FC Rudolstadt II   1 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 30.07.  15:00   SG Saaletal 51 II   vs.   TSV Zollhaus II   2 : 6 
     TSG Kaulsdorf III   vs.   SG Oberweißbach II   0 : 4 
 So. 31.07.  15:00   SV Schmiedefeld II   vs.   SG Mellenbach III   0 : 2 
     SV Cursdorf   vs.   TSG Remschütz II   3 : 1 
      Freilos      28 Mannschaften  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed