Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

REGIO-Pokal Süd

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 26.05.  16:00   Dorndorfer SV 03   vs.   SV Gumpelstadt   1 : 2 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 01.05.  14:00   WSG Zella-Mehlis   vs.   Dorndorfer SV 03   1 : 4  n.V.
     SV Bad Salzungen   vs.   SV Gumpelstadt   1 : 3 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 12.11.  13:30   WSG Zella-Mehlis   vs.   TSV 1911 Themar   6 : 3  n.E.
     Dorndorfer SV 03   vs.   Herpfer SV 07   2 : 0 
 So. 13.11.  13:30   SV Gumpelstadt   vs.   Eintracht Oberland   6 : 1 
 Mo. 09.04.  14:00   SG Obermaßfeld   vs.   SV Bad Salzungen   0 : 1 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 03.10.  14:30   VfB 1919 Vacha   vs.   SG Obermaßfeld   5 : 6 
     Eintracht Oberland   vs.   SG Gerstungen   3 : 1 
     TSV 1911 Themar   vs.   FSV 06 Ohratal   2 : 0 
     WSG Zella-Mehlis   vs.   SG Tiefenort/Fr.   2 : 0  W
     SG Henneberg/H.   vs.   SV Gumpelstadt   2 : 3 
     SV BW Dermbach   vs.   Herpfer SV 07   0 : 6 
     Dorndorfer SV 03   vs.   SV 07 Milz   7 : 1 
     FSV Bischofroda   vs.   SV Bad Salzungen   1 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 02.09.  19:00   SV Venus Weilar   vs.   SV Bad Salzungen   1 : 2 
 Sa. 03.09.  15:00   SG 1951 Sonneberg   vs.   Dorndorfer SV 03   1 : 3 
     WSG Zella-Mehlis   vs.   SG Tonna   2 : 0 
     SG Fambach/W.   vs.   SV Gumpelstadt   1 : 5 
     SV 1921 Walldorf   vs.   SG Henneberg/H.   2 : 4 
     FSV 06 Ohratal   vs.   FSV 06 Rauenstein   3 : 2 
 Sa. 03.09.  17:30   Hainaer SV   vs.   Herpfer SV 07   0 : 6 
 So. 04.09.  14:30   VfB 1919 Vacha   vs.   SG Schwallungen   8 : 6  n.V.
     SC 09 Effelder   vs.   SG Obermaßfeld   1 : 2 
     Eintracht Oberland   vs.   SV Dietzhausen   3 : 2 
     SV 07 Milz   vs.   VfL Meiningen 04   3 : 1 
     TSV 1911 Themar   vs.   SG Kaltensundheim   5 : 0 
     TSV 1868 Ummerstadt   vs.   SG Tiefenort/Fr.   6 : 7  n.E.
     SG Gerstungen   vs.   SV Eintracht Ifta   2 : 0 
     SV BW Dermbach   vs.   SG Lauscha/Neuhaus   7 : 2 
     FSV Bischofroda   vs.   Erlauer SV GW   5 : 2  n.V.
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 30.07.  15:00   SG Rosa/Roßdorf   vs.   SG Fambach/W.   1 : 3 
 Fr. 05.08.  18:00   FSV Schmalkalden   vs.   SV Gumpelstadt   2 : 3  n.V.
 Sa. 06.08.  15:00   SG 1951 Sonneberg   vs.   SV Trusetal 05   5 : 1 
     Reurieth/Dingsleben   vs.   SV 1921 Walldorf   0 : 3 
     WSG Zella-Mehlis   vs.   Eintracht Heldburg   5 : 2 
     SG Henneberg/H.   vs.   TSV Gleichamberg   5 : 0 
     SG Schwallungen   vs.   SV 03 Eisfeld   8 : 0 
     SV Mihla   vs.   VfL Meiningen 04   0 : 2 
 So. 07.08.  14:30   VfB 1919 Vacha   vs.   SV Unterbreizbach   7 : 2 
     Fortuna Remstädt   vs.   SG Tonna   0 : 3 
     SG Obermaßfeld   vs.   SG Wenigenlupnitz   3 : 1 
     SV Westring Gotha   vs.   SV Dietzhausen   7 : 8  n.E.
     SV BW Dermbach   vs.   FSV RW Breitungen   2 : 1 
 So. 07.08.  15:00   TSV 1868 Ummerstadt   vs.   SG Viernau/Rotterode   5 : 3 
      Freilos      18 Mannschaften  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed