Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

REGIO-Pokal Ost

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 28.05.  15:00   SV Roschütz 1886   vs.   FV Einheit 04 Jena   2 : 1  n.V.
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 01.05.  15:00   SV Roschütz 1886   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen   3 : 1 
 Mi. 16.05.  18:30   SV Hermsdorf   vs.   FV Einheit 04 Jena   0 : 3 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 09.04.  14:00   FV Einheit 04 Jena   vs.   FSV Lucka 1919   5 : 3 
     FSV Berga   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen   0 : 1 
     SV Roschütz 1886   vs.   SV Moßbach   4 : 0 
 Di. 01.05.  15:00   SV Hermsdorf   vs.   FSV Hirschberg   4 : 0 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 31.10.  13:30   FSV Berga   vs.   TSV 1860 Ranis   4 : 3  n.V.
 Sa. 12.11.  13:30   TSG Kaulsdorf   vs.   SV Roschütz 1886   2 : 7 
     FSV BW´90 Stadtilm   vs.   FV Einheit 04 Jena   1 : 4 
     FSV Blankenhain   vs.   SV Hermsdorf   2 : 4 
     SV Grün-Weiß Tanna   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 : 3 
     FSV Lucka 1919   vs.   SG TSV Daßlitz   1 : 0 
     SV Rositz   vs.   SV Moßbach   1 : 4 
 Mo. 09.04.  14:00   FSV Gößnitz   vs.   FSV Hirschberg   0 : 2  W
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 03.09.  15:00   TSG Kaulsdorf   vs.   Jenapharm Jena   3 : 2 
     SV Frankendorf   vs.   SG TSV Daßlitz   1 : 2 
     SV Schmiedefeld   vs.   FSV Blankenhain   0 : 2 
     Gräfinau-Angstedt   vs.   FSV Hirschberg   3 : 7 
     FSV Langenorla   vs.   FSV BW´90 Stadtilm   0 : 4 
     TSV 1860 Ranis   vs.   VfL 06 Saalfeld   5 : 1 
     SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   OTG 1902 Gera   3 : 1 
     FV Rodatal Zöllnitz   vs.   SV Rositz   0 : 4 
     SV Hermsdorf   vs.   Post SV Gera   2 : 1 
     FSV Berga   vs.   Gera-Westvororte   2 : 1 
     TSV Monstab-Lödla   vs.   SV Moßbach   1 : 2 
     SV Fockendorf   vs.   FSV Gößnitz   1 : 4 
     FSV Lucka 1919   vs.   Traktor Nöbdenitz   2 : 0 
 So. 04.09.  14:30   FV Einheit 04 Jena   vs.   TSV Kromsdorf   6 : 0 
 Mo. 03.10.  14:30   SV Roschütz 1886   vs.   SpVgg Kranichfeld   5 : 0 
 So. 09.10.  14:30   TSV 1898 Oppurg   vs.   SV Grün-Weiß Tanna   0 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 06.08.  15:00   SV Frankendorf   vs.   SG Blankenstein   4 : 2 
     FSV BW´90 Stadtilm   vs.   Hohndorfer SV   3 : 1 
     SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   SV Grün-Weiß Tanna   0 : 1  n.V.
     Mellingen-Taubach   vs.   TSV Kromsdorf   2 : 3 
     FSV Langenorla   vs.   SG Oettersdorf/T.   5 : 2 
     Eintracht Camburg   vs.   SV Rositz   5 : 6  n.E.
     TSV Monstab-Lödla   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig   4 : 1 
     OTG 1902 Gera   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   3 : 0 
     SV Fockendorf   vs.   Eurotrink Gera   1 : 0 
     FSV Lucka 1919   vs.   SVE Silbitz/Crossen   2 : 1 
     SG Schmölln/G.   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 : 5 
 So. 07.08.  15:00   SG Oberweimar   vs.   SpVgg Kranichfeld   1 : 5 
     SV Gleistal 90   vs.   Traktor Nöbdenitz   1 : 3 
     FV Einheit 04 Jena   vs.   SV 1910 Kahla   3 : 2 
     SV Moßbach   vs.   SV Aga   1 : 0 
      Freilos      17 Mannschaften  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed