Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
So. | 01.05. | 09:30 | Lengenfeld u. Stein | vs. | FC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 3 | ||||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 12.03. | 10:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | vs. | Lengenfeld u. Stein | 1 : 3 | ||||
So. | 20.03. | 10:30 | SV SCHOTT Jena | vs. | FC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 2 | ||||
Viertelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 20.11. | 10:30 | Lengenfeld u. Stein | vs. | JSG Eisenach | 5 : 2 | ||||
SG TSV 1898 Oppurg | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 : 5 | |||||||
SG FSG´99 Salza | vs. | SV SCHOTT Jena | 1 : 3 | |||||||
JSG Griesheim | vs. | FC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 5 | |||||||
Achtelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 23.10. | 10:00 | FSV Wacker Gotha | vs. | Lengenfeld u. Stein | 1 : 3 | ||||
Sa. | 23.10. | 10:30 | VfL 06 Saalfeld | vs. | SG TSV 1898 Oppurg | 5 : 6 | n.E. | |||
SG VfL Meiningen | vs. | FC RW Erfurt II | 0 : 3 | |||||||
JSG Eisenach | vs. | FSV Ulstertal Geisa | 6 : 0 | |||||||
JSG Griesheim | vs. | ESV Lok Erfurt | 4 : 2 | |||||||
Sa. | 23.10. | 11:30 | SV Jena-Zwätzen | vs. | SV SCHOTT Jena | 0 : 4 | ||||
Sa. | 23.10. | 12:00 | Motor Zeulenroda | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 : 3 | ||||
So. | 24.10. | 10:30 | SG FSG´99 Salza | vs. | Union Mühlhausen | 5 : 4 | ||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 25.09. | 10:30 | WSG Zella-Mehlis | vs. | ESV Lok Erfurt | 2 : 3 | ||||
Sa. | 25.09. | 14:00 | Fortuna Unterkatz | vs. | FSV Ulstertal Geisa | 1 : 2 | ||||
So. | 26.09. | 10:30 | VfL 06 Saalfeld | vs. | FC Thüringen Jena | 10 : 0 | ||||
SV Hermsdorf | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 : 6 | |||||||
JSG Heiligenstadt | vs. | Lengenfeld u. Stein | 2 : 6 | |||||||
Borntaler SV Erfurt | vs. | FC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 3 | |||||||
SpG Großengottern | vs. | FSV Wacker Gotha | 0 : 7 | |||||||
FC Union Erfurt | vs. | SV SCHOTT Jena | 0 : 3 | |||||||
SV Bad Salzungen | vs. | JSG Eisenach | 0 : 2 | |||||||
SG FSG´99 Salza | vs. | FC Erfurt Nord | 4 : 1 | |||||||
JSG Griesheim | vs. | SC 1903 Weimar | 6 : 3 | |||||||
FSV Hildburghausen | vs. | SG VfL Meiningen | 1 : 12 | |||||||
Union Mühlhausen | vs. | JSG Arnstadt | 7 : 1 | |||||||
Motor Zeulenroda | vs. | 1. FC Gera 03 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
So. | 26.09. | 11:00 | SG Thüringen Weida | vs. | SG TSV 1898 Oppurg | 1 : 3 | ||||
So. | 26.09. | 11:30 | SV Jena-Zwätzen | vs. | 1. FC Greiz | 1 : 0 | ||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Mi. | 25.08. | 18:30 | SG Kaltennordheim | vs. | SV Bad Salzungen | 1 : 9 | ||||
Sa. | 28.08. | 10:00 | TSG Stotternheim | vs. | FC RW Erfurt II | 2 : 7 | ||||
Sa. | 28.08. | 15:00 | Fortuna Unterkatz | vs. | EFC Ruhla 08 | 4 : 0 | ||||
So. | 29.08. | 10:30 | SG VfB Oberweimar | vs. | FC Erfurt Nord | 3 : 4 | ||||
FC Thüringen Jena | vs. | SV BW Neustadt | 2 : 0 | W | ||||||
SV Hermsdorf | vs. | SG FSV Hirschberg | 4 : 3 | |||||||
SG Unterwellenborn | vs. | SV Jena-Zwätzen | 1 : 4 | |||||||
JSG Leinefelde | vs. | JSG Heiligenstadt | 2 : 4 | |||||||
SG Waltershausen | vs. | Borntaler SV Erfurt | 0 : 1 | |||||||
SG FSV DG Mühlberg | vs. | SpG Großengottern | 4 : 6 | |||||||
FSV Bad Langensalza | vs. | FSV Wacker Gotha | 4 : 8 | |||||||
SC 06 Oberlind | vs. | SG VfL Meiningen | 0 : 9 | |||||||
SV Lobeda 77 | vs. | SC 1903 Weimar | 0 : 9 | |||||||
SG SV Gehren 1911 | vs. | WSG Zella-Mehlis | 2 : 4 | |||||||
1. FC Greiz | vs. | SG Motor Altenburg | 6 : 3 | |||||||
SG Eurotrink Gera | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 : 3 | |||||||
SG Kindelbrück | vs. | FC Union Erfurt | 1 : 10 | |||||||
SG Suhltal/Eltetal | vs. | JSG Eisenach | 0 : 4 | |||||||
So. | 29.08. | 12:00 | VfL 06 Saalfeld | vs. | VfR Bad Lobenstein | 1 : 0 | ||||
Friedetal Sollstedt | vs. | Lengenfeld u. Stein | 0 : 18 | |||||||
Freilos | SG TSV 1898 Oppurg | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | JSG Griesheim | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | SV SCHOTT Jena | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | SG FSG´99 Salza | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | SG Thüringen Weida | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | 1. FC Gera 03 | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | ESV Lok Erfurt | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | Motor Zeulenroda | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | Union Mühlhausen | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | FSV Hildburghausen | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | FSV Ulstertal Geisa | - : - | ||||||||
Do. | 02.09. | 17:30 | JSG Arnstadt | vs. | SG Westring Gotha | 5 : 2 | ||||
B-Junioren Landespokal