Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 26.05. | 20:00 | 1. FC Nürnberg | vs. | VfB Stuttgart | 3 : 2 | ||||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Di. | 17.04. | 20:30 | 1. FC Nürnberg | vs. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 4 : 0 | ||||
Mi. | 18.04. | 20:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | vs. | VfB Stuttgart | 0 : 1 | ||||
Viertelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Di. | 27.02. | 19:00 | VfL Wolfsburg | vs. | Alemannia Aachen | 2 : 0 | ||||
1. FC Nürnberg | vs. | Hannover 96 | 4 : 2 | |||||||
Di. | 27.02. | 20:30 | Kickers Offenbach | vs. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 : 3 | ||||
Mi. | 28.02. | 20:30 | VfB Stuttgart | vs. | Hertha BSC Berlin | 2 : 0 | ||||
Achtelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Di. | 19.12. | 19:30 | VfL Bochum | vs. | VfB Stuttgart | 1 : 4 | ||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | vs. | 1. FC Köln | 3 : 1 | |||||||
1. FC Nürnberg | vs. | SpVgg Unterhaching | 2 : 1 | |||||||
VfL Osnabrück | vs. | Hertha BSC Berlin | 0 : 3 | |||||||
Mi. | 20.12. | 19:00 | Hannover 96 | vs. | MSV Duisburg | 1 : 0 | ||||
Kickers Offenbach | vs. | Wacker Burghausen | 2 : 1 | |||||||
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | vs. | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 : 3 | |||||||
Mi. | 20.12. | 20:30 | Alemannia Aachen | vs. | FC Bayern München | 4 : 2 | n.V. | |||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Di. | 24.10. | 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | vs. | VfB Stuttgart | 2 : 4 | ||||
Di. | 24.10. | 19:30 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | vs. | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 0 : 2 | ||||
VfL Wolfsburg | vs. | SC Freiburg | 1 : 0 | |||||||
VfB Lübeck | vs. | Wacker Burghausen | 4 : 5 | n.E. | ||||||
VfL Bochum | vs. | Karlsruher SC | 3 : 2 | |||||||
FK 03 Pirmasens | vs. | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0 : 3 | |||||||
Borussia Dortmund | vs. | Hannover 96 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
Di. | 24.10. | 20:30 | 1. FC Köln | vs. | FC Schalke 04 | 4 : 2 | ||||
Mi. | 25.10. | 19:00 | Alemannia Aachen | vs. | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 4 : 2 | ||||
Mi. | 25.10. | 19:30 | SC Pfullendorf | vs. | Kickers Offenbach | 0 : 2 | ||||
MSV Duisburg | vs. | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 : 2 | |||||||
Rot-Weiss Essen | vs. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 : 2 | |||||||
SC Paderborn 07 | vs. | 1. FC Nürnberg | 1 : 2 | |||||||
VfL Osnabrück | vs. | Mönchengladbach | 2 : 1 | |||||||
Mi. | 25.10. | 20:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | vs. | Hertha BSC Berlin | 0 : 2 | W | |||
Mi. | 25.10. | 20:30 | FC Bayern München | vs. | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 : 0 | ||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Fr. | 08.09. | 19:00 | VfL Osnabrück | vs. | Braunschweig | 3 : 1 | n.V. | |||
SV Sandhausen | vs. | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 0 : 2 | |||||||
Sa. | 09.09. | 14:00 | 1. FC Magdeburg | vs. | SC Paderborn 07 | 7 : 8 | n.E. | |||
SC Westfalia Herne | vs. | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1 : 2 | |||||||
Sa. | 09.09. | 14:30 | TeBe Berlin | vs. | Karlsruher SC | 1 : 3 | ||||
SpVgg 1921 Bayreuth | vs. | Kickers Offenbach | 0 : 2 | |||||||
Sa. | 09.09. | 15:00 | FC Dynamo Dresden | vs. | Hannover 96 | 2 : 3 | n.V. | |||
Sa. | 09.09. | 15:30 | TuS Koblenz | vs. | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 : 5 | n.E. | |||
Stuttgarter Kickers | vs. | Hamburger SV | 4 : 3 | n.E. | ||||||
Rot-Weiss Essen | vs. | FC Energie Cottbus | 1 : 0 | |||||||
1. FC Gera 03 | vs. | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 0 : 2 | |||||||
BV Cloppenburg | vs. | 1. FC Nürnberg | 0 : 1 | |||||||
FK 03 Pirmasens | vs. | SV Werder Bremen | 5 : 3 | n.E. | ||||||
TSG Thannhausen | vs. | Borussia Dortmund | 0 : 3 | |||||||
Hansa Rostock II | vs. | FC Schalke 04 | 1 : 9 | |||||||
Delbrücker SC | vs. | SC Freiburg | 2 : 4 | |||||||
Sa. | 09.09. | 18:00 | FC Augsburg | vs. | Wacker Burghausen | 3 : 4 | n.E. | |||
Sa. | 09.09. | 18:30 | FC 08 Homburg | vs. | VfL Bochum | 1 : 2 | ||||
SF Siegen | vs. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 : 0 | n.V. | ||||||
Alemannia Aachen II | vs. | VfB Stuttgart | 0 : 4 | |||||||
Sa. | 09.09. | 20:15 | FC St. Pauli | vs. | FC Bayern München | 1 : 2 | n.V. | |||
So. | 10.09. | 15:00 | VfB Lübeck | vs. | TSV München 1860 | 1 : 0 | n.V. | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | 1. FC Köln | 1 : 2 | n.V. | ||||||
SV Babelsberg 03 | vs. | FC Hansa Rostock | 2 : 1 | |||||||
Rot-Weiss Ahlen | vs. | MSV Duisburg | 1 : 2 | |||||||
SV Rossbach | vs. | Mönchengladbach | 1 : 4 | |||||||
SpVgg Velbert | vs. | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0 : 3 | |||||||
So. | 10.09. | 15:30 | FC Bremerhaven | vs. | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 : 3 | ||||
So. | 10.09. | 17:00 | SC Pfullendorf | vs. | Arminia Bielefeld | 2 : 1 | n.V. | |||
SV Darmstadt 98 | vs. | Hertha BSC Berlin | 0 : 1 | n.V. | ||||||
Chemnitzer FC | vs. | Alemannia Aachen | 0 : 2 | |||||||
1. FC Saarbrücken | vs. | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 : 0 | n.V. | ||||||
Männer DFB-Pokal