Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||||||||
Sa. | 15.05. | 20:00 | SV Werder Bremen | vs. | FC Bayern München | 0 : 4 | |||||||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||||||||
Di. | 23.03. | 20:30 | SV Werder Bremen | vs. | FC Augsburg | 2 : 0 | |||||||
Mi. | 24.03. | 20:30 | FC Schalke 04 | vs. | FC Bayern München | 0 : 1 | n.V. | ||||||
Viertelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||||||||
Di. | 09.02. | 20:30 | SV Werder Bremen | vs. | 1899 Hoffenheim | 2 : 1 | |||||||
Mi. | 10.02. | 19:00 | FC Bayern München | vs. | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 6 : 2 | |||||||
FC Augsburg | vs. | 1. FC Köln | 2 : 0 | ||||||||||
Mi. | 10.02. | 20:30 | VfL Osnabrück | vs. | FC Schalke 04 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
Achtelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||||||||
Di. | 27.10. | 19:00 | Eintracht 05 Trier | vs. | 1. FC Köln | 0 : 3 | |||||||
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | vs. | VfB Stuttgart | 1 : 0 | ||||||||||
Di. | 27.10. | 20:30 | FC Augsburg | vs. | MSV Duisburg | 5 : 0 | |||||||
VfL Osnabrück | vs. | Borussia Dortmund | 3 : 2 | ||||||||||
Mi. | 28.10. | 19:00 | SV Werder Bremen | vs. | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3 : 0 | |||||||
TSV München 1860 | vs. | FC Schalke 04 | 0 : 3 | ||||||||||
Mi. | 28.10. | 20:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | vs. | FC Bayern München | 0 : 4 | |||||||
1899 Hoffenheim | vs. | TuS Koblenz | 4 : 0 | ||||||||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||||||||
Di. | 22.09. | 19:00 | 1. FC Nürnberg | vs. | 1899 Hoffenheim | 0 : 1 | |||||||
FC Bayern München | vs. | RW Oberhausen | 5 : 0 | ||||||||||
Eintracht 05 Trier | vs. | Arminia Bielefeld | 4 : 2 | n.V. | |||||||||
Mönchengladbach | vs. | MSV Duisburg | 0 : 1 | ||||||||||
Di. | 22.09. | 20:30 | Rot-Weiss Ahlen | vs. | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2 : 3 | n.V. | ||||||
Karlsruher SC | vs. | Borussia Dortmund | 0 : 3 | ||||||||||
VfL Bochum | vs. | FC Schalke 04 | 0 : 3 | ||||||||||
TuS Koblenz | vs. | Energie Cottbus | 4 : 2 | n.V. | |||||||||
Mi. | 23.09. | 19:00 | SV Werder Bremen | vs. | FC St. Pauli | 2 : 1 | |||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | vs. | Alemannia Aachen | 6 : 4 | ||||||||||
FC Augsburg | vs. | SC Freiburg | 1 : 0 | ||||||||||
TSV München 1860 | vs. | Hertha BSC Berlin | 6 : 3 | n.E. | |||||||||
Mi. | 23.09. | 20:30 | VfB 1919 Lübeck | vs. | VfB Stuttgart | 1 : 3 | n.V. | ||||||
1. FC Köln | vs. | VfL Wolfsburg | 3 : 2 | ||||||||||
1. FC Kaiserslautern | vs. | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 1 | ||||||||||
VfL Osnabrück | vs. | Hamburger SV | 7 : 5 | n.E. | |||||||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||||||||
Fr. | 31.07. | 20:30 | TSG Braunschweig | vs. | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 0 : 1 | |||||||
VfB 1919 Lübeck | vs. | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 2 : 1 | n.V. | |||||||||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | vs. | FC Augsburg | 1 : 2 | ||||||||||
SV Babelsberg 03 | vs. | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 : 1 | ||||||||||
VfL Osnabrück | vs. | FC Hansa Rostock | 2 : 1 | ||||||||||
Wehen-Wiesbaden | vs. | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 : 4 | ||||||||||
Sa. | 01.08. | 15:30 | BSV Kickers Emden | vs. | 1. FC Köln | 0 : 3 | |||||||
SV 07 Elversberg | vs. | SC Freiburg | 0 : 2 | ||||||||||
SpVgg Weiden | vs. | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 3 | ||||||||||
SG Sonnenhof | vs. | VfB Stuttgart | 1 : 4 | ||||||||||
SG Dynamo Dresden | vs. | 1. FC Nürnberg | 0 : 3 | ||||||||||
SpVgg Unterhaching | vs. | Arminia Bielefeld | 0 : 3 | ||||||||||
SC Paderborn 07 | vs. | TSV München 1860 | 0 : 1 | ||||||||||
FSV Frankfurt | vs. | Mönchengladbach | 1 : 2 | ||||||||||
Sa. | 01.08. | 19:30 | Wacker Burghausen | vs. | Rot-Weiss Ahlen | 4 : 5 | n.E. | ||||||
1. FC Magdeburg | vs. | Energie Cottbus | 1 : 3 | ||||||||||
Germania Windeck | vs. | FC Schalke 04 | 0 : 4 | ||||||||||
Tennis Bor. Berlin | vs. | Karlsruher SC | 0 : 2 | ||||||||||
SC Preußen Münster | vs. | Hertha BSC Berlin | 1 : 3 | n.V. | |||||||||
So. | 02.08. | 14:30 | VfB Speldorf | vs. | RW Oberhausen | 0 : 3 | |||||||
Concordia Hamburg | vs. | TuS Koblenz | 0 : 4 | ||||||||||
FC 08 Villingen | vs. | FC St. Pauli | 0 : 2 | n.V. | |||||||||
1. FC Union Berlin | vs. | SV Werder Bremen | 0 : 5 | ||||||||||
FC Oberneuland | vs. | 1899 Hoffenheim | 0 : 2 | ||||||||||
So. | 02.08. | 16:00 | Torgelower Greif | vs. | Alemannia Aachen | 1 : 4 | |||||||
VfB Wormatia Worms | vs. | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 0 : 1 | n.V. | |||||||||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | vs. | MSV Duisburg | 1 : 2 | ||||||||||
So. | 02.08. | 17:30 | Sportfreunde Lotte | vs. | VfL Bochum | 0 : 1 | |||||||
SpVgg Neckarelz | vs. | FC Bayern München | 1 : 3 | ||||||||||
Eintracht 05 Trier | vs. | Hannover 96 | 3 : 1 | ||||||||||
Kickers Offenbach | vs. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 : 3 | ||||||||||
Mo. | 03.08. | 20:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | vs. | Hamburger SV | 4 : 7 | n.E. | ||||||
|
Männer DFB-Pokal