Thüringer Fußball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Facebook Twitter
4 4 9 2 7 1 5
powered by zLiga
Die Statistiken der Männer Landesklasse Staffel 1


   Torschützen       Eigentore       Zuschauer   

Torschützen Männer Landesklasse Staffel 1 (2016/2017)

 Pos.   Name   Mannschaft   Tore 
 1.   Marc Fernando   Germania Ilmenau   23 
 2.   Bartosz Latuszek   FC Saalfeld   15 
 3.   Sebastian Mai   SpG Bad Lobenstein   14 
 4.   Robert Böhme   SpG Weida   14 
 5.   Frank Gerisch   FSV Schleiz   12 
 6.   Tobias Metzner   FSV GW Stadtroda   11 
 7.   Robin-Lee Engler   SV BW Neustadt   11 
 8.   Christian Gerold   SpG Weida   11 
 9.   Robert Winkler   SV 1910 Kahla   10 
 10.   Christian Reimann   FSV GW Stadtroda   10 
 11.   Chris Machts   SV 09 Arnstadt   10 
 12.   Albert Pohl   FSV Schleiz   10 
 13.   Lukas Scheuring   SV 09 Arnstadt   9 
 14.   Simon Fuchs   FSV GW Stadtroda   8 
 15.   Kevin Nenz   SV Jena-Zwätzen   8 
 16.   Christopher Thurau   Germania Ilmenau   8 
 17.   David Linke   SpG Bad Lobenstein   7 
 18.   Robert Friedrich   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   6 
 19.   Nick Pohland   SpG Weida   6 
 20.   Markus Stankowski   FSV Schleiz   6 
 21.   Karl Grohs   FSV GW Stadtroda   6 
 22.   David Himmer   1. FC Greiz   6 
 23.   Ronny Kolnisko   SpG Weida   5 
 24.   Marc Burghardt   SV Jena-Zwätzen   5 
 25.   Jegor Jagupov   SpG Weida   5 
 26.   Andrzej Mazur   TSV Bad Blankenburg   5 
 27.   Sebastian Stolze   TSV Bad Blankenburg   4 
 28.   Robin Menzel   FSV GW Stadtroda   4 
 29.   Robin Kutschbauch   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   4 
 30.   Lukas Szudra   SpG Weida   4 
 31.   Georg Kaiser   FC Saalfeld   4 
 32.   Felix Julius   SV BW Neustadt   4 
 33.   Toni Schulz   SpG Zeulenroda   3 
 34.   Tobias Weber   FSV BW Stadtilm   3 
 35.   Tim Stake   FC Saalfeld   3 
 36.   Thomas Liebold   FSV Schleiz   3 
 37.   Steffen Rupprecht   TSV Bad Blankenburg   3 
 38.   Sidney Hoffmann   SV 09 Arnstadt   3 
 39.   Sebastian Beil   SCHOTT Jena II   3 
 40.   Sanawullah Nurali   TSV Bad Blankenburg   3 
 41.   Patrick Leutloff   SpG Weida   3 
 42.   Niklas Küstner   1. FC Greiz   3 
 43.   Michél Lott   1. FC Greiz   3 
 44.   Maximilian Wetzel   SpG Zeulenroda   3 
 45.   Marcus Klose   FC Saalfeld   3 
 46.   Marcus Fischer   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   3 
 47.   Marco Soer-Rexin   FSV BW Stadtilm   3 
 48.   Manuel Sengewald   SpG Zeulenroda   3 
 49.   Janek Köcher   SpG Bad Lobenstein   3 
 50.   Frank Berger   SpG Weida   3 
 51.   Florian Klinger   FSV GW Stadtroda   3 
 52.   Florian Dölle   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   3 
 53.   Dominic Schmidt   SpG Zeulenroda   3 
 54.   Christian Graewe   FSV Schleiz   3 
 55.   Chris Schiller   1. FC Greiz   3 
 56.   Chris Maximilian Kabelitz   SV 1910 Kahla   3 
 57.   Tom Henniger   FC Saalfeld   2 
 58.   Steven Dietzsch   FSV GW Stadtroda   2 
 59.   Sebastian Teubert   SCHOTT Jena II   2 
 60.   Robert Dörfler   FC Saalfeld   2 
 61.   Philipp Meudtner   SV Jena-Zwätzen   2 
 62.   Philipp Gneupel   1. FC Greiz   2 
 63.   Patrick Fiur   TSV Bad Blankenburg   2 
 64.   Oliver Hölzel   SpG Bad Lobenstein   2 
 65.   Norman Fonfara   1. FC Greiz   2 
 66.   Nick Schumacher   SV 09 Arnstadt   2 
 67.   Mohammed Al-Saed   TSV Bad Blankenburg   2 
 68.   Michael Schubert   FSV BW Stadtilm   2 
 69.   Maximilian Klose   SCHOTT Jena II   2 
 70.   Martin Wirth   SpG Bad Lobenstein   2 
 71.   Martin Rudolph   SV 1910 Kahla   2 
 72.   Marcus Finn   Germania Ilmenau   2 
 73.   Marco Narr   SpG Bad Lobenstein   2 
 74.   Liridon Ajeti   FC Saalfeld   2 
 75.   Leon Grünbeyer   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   2 
 76.   Karl Roßmann   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   2 
 77.   Kai Schumann   SpG Weida   2 
 78.   Johannes Ruschke   SV 09 Arnstadt   2 
 79.   Florian Müller   SV 09 Arnstadt   2 
 80.   Florian Kah   SV 09 Arnstadt   2 
 81.   Denny Milde   1. FC Greiz   2 
 82.   Daniel Opel   SV BW Neustadt   2 
 83.   Christoph Kothe   1. FC Greiz   2 
 84.   Benjamin Schimmel   SV 09 Arnstadt   2 
 85.   André Gampe   SCHOTT Jena II   2 
 86.   Alexander Bauch   1. FC Greiz   2 
 87.   Adrian Schlott   Germania Ilmenau   2 
 88.   Tom Rietsch   1. FC Greiz   1 
 89.   Tim Pellenat   SpG Zeulenroda   1 
 90.   Tim Kießling   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 
 91.   Thomas Ludwár   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   1 
 92.   Stephan Wunderlich   SV BW Neustadt   1 
 93.   Stefan Winterkorn   FSV GW Stadtroda   1 
 94.   Sebastian Poßner   SCHOTT Jena II   1 
 95.   Sebastian Grau   SpG Zeulenroda   1 
 96.   Sebastian Franzen   SpG Zeulenroda   1 
 97.   Sandro Badermann   SV BW Neustadt   1 
 98.   Saidi Issa Mtuka   SV 1910 Kahla   1 
 99.   Robert Krämer   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 
 100.   Rick Neumann   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 
 101.   Ramon Czerwenka   1. FC Greiz   1 
 102.   Philipp Helbig   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   1 
 103.   Philip Berthold   SpG Weida   1 
 104.   Peter Rauscher   SV 1910 Kahla   1 
 105.   Peter Mill   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 
 106.   Paul Müller   FC Saalfeld   1 
 107.   Patrick Blaszik   FSV GW Stadtroda   1 
 108.   Oliver Lange   SpG Weida   1 
 109.   Nicky Eichelkraut   FSV Schleiz   1 
 110.   Moritz Krell   FSV Schleiz   1 
 111.   Mohamed Achabakh   SV 1910 Kahla   1 
 112.   Mirko Horn   FSV Schleiz   1 
 113.   Mirco Emmerich   FC Saalfeld   1 
 114.   Michael Mätzke   1. FC Greiz   1 
 115.   Michael Hort   SV 1910 Kahla   1 
 116.   Maximilian Walch   Germania Ilmenau   1 
 117.   Max Kleinspehn   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 
 118.   Matthias Kuck   FSV BW Stadtilm   1 
 119.   Marvin Brehm   FC Saalfeld   1 
 120.   Martin Schneider   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 
 121.   Martin Köhler   SV BW Neustadt   1 
 122.   Martin Jacob   FSV GW Stadtroda   1 
 123.   Markus Amarell   Germania Ilmenau   1 
 124.   Mario Smirat   FC Saalfeld   1 
 125.   Marcel Kießling   SCHOTT Jena II   1 
 126.   Marc Klatt   1. FC Greiz   1 
 127.   Lukas Nietsch   SpG Zeulenroda   1 
 128.   Kevin Hoffmann   FSV BW Stadtilm   1 
 129.   Kenny Eichelkraut   FSV Schleiz   1 
 130.   Julien Schiel   FSV BW Stadtilm   1 
 131.   Jonas Ziermann   SCHOTT Jena II   1 
 132.   Jonas Lauber   SpG Zeulenroda   1 
 133.   John Heilmann   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 
 134.   Hendrik Pohland   SpG Weida   1 
 135.   Georg Schmidt   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 
 136.   Fridolin Schwaiger   SCHOTT Jena II   1 
 137.   Florian Schilling   FSV Schleiz   1 
 138.   Florian Heineck   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 
 139.   Ferdinand Weinlich   1. FC Greiz   1 
 140.   Felix Wendler   FSV GW Stadtroda   1 
 141.   Felix Marten   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 
 142.   Felix Hentrich   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 
 143.   Fabian Ziehm   SpG Zeulenroda   1 
 144.   Eric Eberling   SV 09 Arnstadt   1 
 145.   Enrico Treiber   FSV BW Stadtilm   1 
 146.   Dustin Schmidt   SpG Zeulenroda   1 
 147.   Dustin Bopp   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 
 148.   Dominik Voigt   SV 09 Arnstadt   1 
 149.   Dominik Seidel   SCHOTT Jena II   1 
 150.   Dominik Kurz   SpG Weida   1 
 151.   Daniel Meyer   SV BW Neustadt   1 
 152.   Christopher Schiel   FSV BW Stadtilm   1 
 153.   Christoph Werner   Germania Ilmenau   1 
 154.   Christian Thäder   SpG Zeulenroda   1 
 155.   Chris Czimmernings   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 
 156.   Carsten Warschitschka   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 
 157.   Carsten Plietzsch   SV BW Neustadt   1 
 158.   Benny Linse   Germania Ilmenau   1 
 159.   Benjamin Pedak   SCHOTT Jena II   1 
 160.   Benjamin Neumann   SV 1910 Kahla   1 
 161.   Andreas Körner   Germania Ilmenau   1 
 162.   Alexander Marr   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 

 Gesamt 474

Stand: 18.03.2017