Thüringer Fußball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Facebook Twitter
4 5 2 3 6 5 5
powered by zLiga
Die Statistiken der Männer Landesklasse Staffel 1


   Torschützen       Eigentore       Zuschauer   

Torschützen Männer Landesklasse Staffel 1 (2016/2017)

 Pos.   Name   Mannschaft   Tore 
 1.   Marc Fernando   Germania Ilmenau   28 
 2.   Sebastian Mai   SpG Bad Lobenstein   20 
 3.   Christian Reimann   FSV GW Stadtroda   18 
 4.   Frank Gerisch   FSV Schleiz   17 
 5.   Robin-Lee Engler   SV BW Neustadt   15 
 6.   Bartosz Latuszek   FC Saalfeld   15 
 7.   Albert Pohl   FSV Schleiz   15 
 8.   Tobias Metzner   FSV GW Stadtroda   14 
 9.   Robert Böhme   SpG Weida   14 
 10.   Simon Fuchs   FSV GW Stadtroda   13 
 11.   Lukas Scheuring   SV 09 Arnstadt   13 
 12.   Chris Machts   SV 09 Arnstadt   13 
 13.   Christian Gerold   SpG Weida   12 
 14.   David Linke   SpG Bad Lobenstein   11 
 15.   Robert Winkler   SV 1910 Kahla   10 
 16.   Jegor Jagupov   SpG Weida   10 
 17.   Christopher Thurau   Germania Ilmenau   10 
 18.   Nick Pohland   SpG Weida   9 
 19.   David Himmer   1. FC Greiz   9 
 20.   Robert Friedrich   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   8 
 21.   Kevin Nenz   SV Jena-Zwätzen   8 
 22.   Markus Stankowski   FSV Schleiz   7 
 23.   Karl Grohs   FSV GW Stadtroda   7 
 24.   Lukas Szudra   SpG Weida   6 
 25.   Tim Stake   FC Saalfeld   5 
 26.   Sebastian Stolze   TSV Bad Blankenburg   5 
 27.   Sebastian Beil   SCHOTT Jena II   5 
 28.   Ronny Kolnisko   SpG Weida   5 
 29.   Robin Menzel   FSV GW Stadtroda   5 
 30.   Niklas Küstner   1. FC Greiz   5 
 31.   Michél Lott   1. FC Greiz   5 
 32.   Maximilian Wetzel   SpG Zeulenroda   5 
 33.   Marc Burghardt   SV Jena-Zwätzen   5 
 34.   Johannes Ruschke   SV 09 Arnstadt   5 
 35.   Georg Kaiser   FC Saalfeld   5 
 36.   Felix Julius   SV BW Neustadt   5 
 37.   Dominic Schmidt   SpG Zeulenroda   5 
 38.   Andrzej Mazur   TSV Bad Blankenburg   5 
 39.   Toni Schulz   SpG Zeulenroda   4 
 40.   Tobias Weber   FSV BW Stadtilm   4 
 41.   Steffen Rupprecht   TSV Bad Blankenburg   4 
 42.   Sanawullah Nurali   TSV Bad Blankenburg   4 
 43.   Robin Kutschbauch   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   4 
 44.   Martin Rudolph   SV 1910 Kahla   4 
 45.   Marcus Klose   FC Saalfeld   4 
 46.   Marcus Fischer   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   4 
 47.   Marco Soer-Rexin   FSV BW Stadtilm   4 
 48.   Karl Roßmann   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   4 
 49.   Kai Schumann   SpG Weida   4 
 50.   Florian Klinger   FSV GW Stadtroda   4 
 51.   Chris Maximilian Kabelitz   SV 1910 Kahla   4 
 52.   Carsten Plietzsch   SV BW Neustadt   4 
 53.   Thomas Liebold   FSV Schleiz   3 
 54.   Steven Dietzsch   FSV GW Stadtroda   3 
 55.   Sidney Hoffmann   SV 09 Arnstadt   3 
 56.   Philipp Gneupel   1. FC Greiz   3 
 57.   Patrick Leutloff   SpG Weida   3 
 58.   Oliver Hölzel   SpG Bad Lobenstein   3 
 59.   Mario Smirat   FC Saalfeld   3 
 60.   Marcus Finn   Germania Ilmenau   3 
 61.   Manuel Sengewald   SpG Zeulenroda   3 
 62.   Lukas Nietsch   SpG Zeulenroda   3 
 63.   Leon Grünbeyer   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   3 
 64.   Janek Köcher   SpG Bad Lobenstein   3 
 65.   Frank Berger   SpG Weida   3 
 66.   Florian Maulhardt   SV 09 Arnstadt   3 
 67.   Florian Dölle   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   3 
 68.   Christian Graewe   FSV Schleiz   3 
 69.   Chris Schiller   1. FC Greiz   3 
 70.   Chris Czimmernings   SV Jena-Zwätzen   3 
 71.   André Gampe   SCHOTT Jena II   3 
 72.   Adrian Schlott   Germania Ilmenau   3 
 73.   Tom Rietsch   1. FC Greiz   2 
 74.   Tom Henniger   FC Saalfeld   2 
 75.   Sebastian Teubert   SCHOTT Jena II   2 
 76.   Sebastian Schroll   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   2 
 77.   Sebastian Poßner   SCHOTT Jena II   2 
 78.   Sandro Badermann   SV BW Neustadt   2 
 79.   Robert Dörfler   FC Saalfeld   2 
 80.   Reymond Prüfer   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   2 
 81.   Ramon Czerwenka   1. FC Greiz   2 
 82.   Philipp Meudtner   SV Jena-Zwätzen   2 
 83.   Philipp Gietl   Germania Ilmenau   2 
 84.   Patrick Fiur   TSV Bad Blankenburg   2 
 85.   Norman Fonfara   1. FC Greiz   2 
 86.   Nick Schumacher   SV 09 Arnstadt   2 
 87.   Mohammed Al-Saed   TSV Bad Blankenburg   2 
 88.   Mohamed Achabakh   SV 1910 Kahla   2 
 89.   Mirko Horn   FSV Schleiz   2 
 90.   Michael Schubert   FSV BW Stadtilm   2 
 91.   Michael Mätzke   1. FC Greiz   2 
 92.   Maximilian Klose   SCHOTT Jena II   2 
 93.   Martin Wirth   SpG Bad Lobenstein   2 
 94.   Martin Schneider   SV Jena-Zwätzen   2 
 95.   Markus Strobel   SV BW Neustadt   2 
 96.   Marco Narr   SpG Bad Lobenstein   2 
 97.   Liridon Ajeti   FC Saalfeld   2 
 98.   Lars Fahrenberger   FSV BW Stadtilm   2 
 99.   Kevin Nickoll   SCHOTT Jena II   2 
 100.   Florian Schilling   FSV Schleiz   2 
 101.   Florian Müller   SV 09 Arnstadt   2 
 102.   Florian Kah   SV 09 Arnstadt   2 
 103.   Felix Marten   SV Jena-Zwätzen   2 
 104.   Dustin Schmidt   SpG Zeulenroda   2 
 105.   Dominik Voigt   SV 09 Arnstadt   2 
 106.   Denny Milde   1. FC Greiz   2 
 107.   Daniel Opel   SV BW Neustadt   2 
 108.   Daniel Meyer   SV BW Neustadt   2 
 109.   Christoph Kothe   1. FC Greiz   2 
 110.   Benny Linse   Germania Ilmenau   2 
 111.   Benjamin Schimmel   SV 09 Arnstadt   2 
 112.   André Hoyer   FSV Schleiz   2 
 113.   Alexander Bauch   1. FC Greiz   2 
 114.   Tom Wöckel   FSV GW Stadtroda   1 
 115.   Tom Rietsch   1. FC Greiz   1 
 116.   Tobias Grau   SV BW Neustadt   1 
 117.   Tim Rübestahl   SV 1910 Kahla   1 
 118.   Tim Pellenat   SpG Zeulenroda   1 
 119.   Tim Kießling   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 
 120.   Thomas Ludwár   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   1 
 121.   Sven Maurer   SpG Zeulenroda   1 
 122.   Stephan Wunderlich   SV BW Neustadt   1 
 123.   Stefan Winterkorn   FSV GW Stadtroda   1 
 124.   Sebastian Grau   SpG Zeulenroda   1 
 125.   Sebastian Glaser   FSV GW Stadtroda   1 
 126.   Sebastian Franzen   SpG Zeulenroda   1 
 127.   Saidi Issa Mtuka   SV 1910 Kahla   1 
 128.   Ronny Scholz   SpG Zeulenroda   1 
 129.   Robert Krämer   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 
 130.   Rick Neumann   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 
 131.   Philipp Helbig   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   1 
 132.   Philip Berthold   SpG Weida   1 
 133.   Peter Rauscher   SV 1910 Kahla   1 
 134.   Peter Mill   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 
 135.   Paul Müller   FC Saalfeld   1 
 136.   Paul Burghause   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 
 137.   Patrick Blaszik   FSV GW Stadtroda   1 
 138.   Oliver Lange   SpG Weida   1 
 139.   Oleksandr Bilous   SV 09 Arnstadt   1 
 140.   Nicky Eichelkraut   FSV Schleiz   1 
 141.   Moritz Krell   FSV Schleiz   1 
 142.   Mirco Emmerich   FC Saalfeld   1 
 143.   Michael Hort   SV 1910 Kahla   1 
 144.   Maximilian Walch   Germania Ilmenau   1 
 145.   Max Kleinspehn   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 
 146.   Matthias Kuck   FSV BW Stadtilm   1 
 147.   Marvin Brehm   FC Saalfeld   1 
 148.   Martin Köhler   SV BW Neustadt   1 
 149.   Martin Jacob   FSV GW Stadtroda   1 
 150.   Markus Bär   SpG Bad Lobenstein   1 
 151.   Markus Amarell   Germania Ilmenau   1 
 152.   Marcel Kießling   SCHOTT Jena II   1 
 153.   Marc Klatt   1. FC Greiz   1 
 154.   Kevin Hoffmann   FSV BW Stadtilm   1 
 155.   Kenny Eichelkraut   FSV Schleiz   1 
 156.   Julien Schiel   FSV BW Stadtilm   1 
 157.   Jonas Ziermann   SCHOTT Jena II   1 
 158.   Jonas Lauber   SpG Zeulenroda   1 
 159.   John Heilmann   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 
 160.   Henry Kimmel   SCHOTT Jena II   1 
 161.   Hendrik Pohland   SpG Weida   1 
 162.   Georg Tzanev   FC Saalfeld   1 
 163.   Georg Schmidt   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 
 164.   Fridolin Schwaiger   SCHOTT Jena II   1 
 165.   Florian Heineck   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 
 166.   Ferdinand Weinlich   1. FC Greiz   1 
 167.   Felix Wendler   FSV GW Stadtroda   1 
 168.   Felix Weber   FC Saalfeld   1 
 169.   Felix Hentrich   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 
 170.   Fabian Ziehm   SpG Zeulenroda   1 
 171.   Eric Eberling   SV 09 Arnstadt   1 
 172.   Enrico Treiber   FSV BW Stadtilm   1 
 173.   Dustin Bopp   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 
 174.   Dominik Seidel   SCHOTT Jena II   1 
 175.   Dominik Seidel   SV BW Neustadt   1 
 176.   Dominik Kurz   SpG Weida   1 
 177.   Christopher Schiel   FSV BW Stadtilm   1 
 178.   Christoph Werner   Germania Ilmenau   1 
 179.   Christian Thäder   SpG Zeulenroda   1 
 180.   Chris Evertz   SV 09 Arnstadt   1 
 181.   Cevin Czimmernings   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 
 182.   Carsten Warschitschka   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 
 183.   Benjamin Peuker   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   1 
 184.   Benjamin Pedak   SCHOTT Jena II   1 
 185.   Benjamin Neumann   SV 1910 Kahla   1 
 186.   Benjamin König   SCHOTT Jena II   1 
 187.   Andreas Körner   Germania Ilmenau   1 
 188.   Alexander Marr   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 

 Gesamt 645

Stand: 30.04.2017

Sportwetten24